Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
2009:ajat2410 [2016/07/25 19:42] |
2009:ajat2410 [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== Valmennuskatsastukset 24.-25.10.2009 Ypäjän Hevosopisto ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== la 24.10. Haimi-halli ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | 8.15 - 8.40 valjakko 1 Antzu Rantanen/ Ben\\ | ||
+ | 8.15 - 8.40 valjakko 2 \\ | ||
+ | 8.45 - 9.10 valjakko 3 Leena Vähä-Erkkilä - S.W.Summer Dream Prince | ||
+ | 8.45 - 9.10 valjakko 4 Heidi Selänne - Uruss / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 9.10 - 9.35 valjakko 5 Marko Särmaharju - Coen D / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 9.10 - 9.35 valjakko 6 Iina Arrenius - Symbhonie af jäborude / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 9.35 - 9.50 valjakko 7 Jarmo Tauriainen -YK Dark Henk& | ||
+ | 9.35 - 9.50 valjakko 8 Anne Friis - Friisin Paletti / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 9.50 - 10.15 valjakko 9 Soila Lehmusvaara - Hessi-Ida & | ||
+ | 9.50 - 10.15 valjakko 10 Minna Harakka -Ylva / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 10.45 - 11.10 valjakko 11 Milla Leikkilä - Stella Elone / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 11.10 - 11.35 valjakko 12 Ritva Mansikkamäk i- Hessin Jeviiri / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 12.00 - 13.00 Lounastauko\\ | ||
+ | 12.30 - 12.55 valjakko 13 Heidi Sinda - Jorik M & Bruch van`t Wyldepaed/ Ben\\ | ||
+ | 12.55 - 13.20 valjakko 14 Talvikki Järvinen - The Grapjans / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 13.20 - 13.45 valjakko 15 Kikka Visakoivu - Vahto / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 13.45 - 14.10 valjakko 16 Britta Henriksson-Kontiki / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 14.10 - 14.35 valjakko 17 Sonia Nyman - Tarantin / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 14.35 - 14.50 valjakko 18 Sari Vilenius -Kirkastus/ Ben\\ | ||
+ | 14.50 - 15.15 valjakko 19 Leena Paija -Illuusia/ Ben\\ | ||
+ | 15.15 - 15.40 valjakko 20 Ulla Koskenranta -Aalto Symphatil Iceman / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 15.40 - 16.05 valjakko 21 Anna Lehtiö- ponipari/ Ben\\ | ||
+ | 16.00 - 16.25 valjakko 22 Jaana Sinkkonen-Annastiina/ | ||
+ | 16.05 - 16.30 valjakko 23 Pekka Pusa -Vinha-Liinu/ | ||
+ | 16.25 - 16.50 valjakko 24 Minna Raf - Friars First Love / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 16.30 - 16.55 valjakko 25 Jenny Eklund - Gonzo& | ||
+ | |||
+ | 19 ILTAPALAVERI KURSSIKESKUKSELLA LA iltana, __samalla selviää LOPULLISET SU ajoajat__ | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Su 25.10. Haimi-halli ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | 8.00 - 8.25 valjakko 1 Jenny Eklund - Gonzo& | ||
+ | 8.00 - 8.25 valjakko 2 Iina Arrenius - Symbhonie af jäborude / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 8.25 - 8.50 valjakko 3 Leena Vähä-Erkkilä - S.W.Summer Dream Prince / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 8.25 - 8.50 valjakko 4 Heidi Selänne - Uruss / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 8.50 - 9.15 valjakko 5 Marko Särmaharju - Coen D / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 8.50 - 9.15 valjakko 6 Satu Korhonen - Pretty Bettiina / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 9.15 - 9.40 valjakko 7 Jarmo Tauriainen -YK Dark Henk& | ||
+ | 9.15 - 9.40 valjakko 8 Anne Friis - Friisin Paletti / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 9.40 - 10.05 valjakko 9 Soila Lehmusvaara - Hessi-Ida & | ||
+ | 9.40 - 10.05 valjakko 10 Minna Harakka -Ylva / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | 10.05 - 10.30 valjakko 11 Milla Leikkilä - Stella Elone / Ben\\ | ||
+ | 10.05 - 10.30 valjakko 12 Ritva Mansikkamäk i- Hessin Jeviiri / Heidi\\ | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |