Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
— |
2015:0209tulb [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== Breda/ | ||
+ | ^Pony Single^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^^A - E^1^^2^^3^^4^^5^^6^^7^^8^^1-8^^MARAT^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|*SCHUILING Marissa|NED | | ||
+ | |2|*HELPERTZ Katja|GER | | ||
+ | |3|*GÄNSHIRT Fabian|GER | | ||
+ | |4|*PALLEN Sebastien|BEL | | ||
+ | |5|*HOLZINGER Simone|AUT | | ||
+ | |6|*SCHERRER Cédric|SUI | | ||
+ | |7|*WALTERS-SYMONS Rosanna|GBR | | ||
+ | |8|*MARICOURT Maxime|FRA | | ||
+ | |9|ANKERMARK Susanne|SWE | | ||
+ | |10|*MAENE Marnix|BEL | | ||
+ | |11|*VISSERS Arion|NED | | ||
+ | |12|*PIJL Tamara|NED | | ||
+ | |13|*LEFORT Claire|FRA | | ||
+ | |14|*PÜRSTINGER Erich|AUT | | ||
+ | |15|*HÖLLE Martin|HUN | | ||
+ | |16|*BUCK Robert|GBR | | ||
+ | |17|*SCHMID Doris|SUI | | ||
+ | |18|*PIROTTE Gilles|BEL | | ||
+ | |19|LUNARDON Jasmine|ITA | | ||
+ | |20|*RIETZLER Herbert|GER | | ||
+ | |21|DE RUYTER Yvonne|NED | | ||
+ | |22|*SZAJKÓ Liliána|HUN | | ||
+ | |23|SWIECICKA Monika|POL | | ||
+ | |24|MORGAN Tracey|USA | | ||
+ | |25|VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena|FIN | | ||
+ | |26|ROOSILEHT Pille-Riin|EST | | ||
+ | |27|KLINDT Kristina|DEN | | ||
+ | |28|*LE BOUCHER Laetitia|FRA | | ||
+ | |29|KOUX Peter|DEN | | ||
+ | |30|*GÁSPÁR Szilvia|HUN | | ||
+ | |EL|*MART Sue|GBR | | ||
+ | ^Pony Pair^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^^A - E^1^^2^^3^^4^^5^^6^^7^^8^^42217^^MARAT^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|*NEERINCX Dirk|NED | | ||
+ | |2|*BÖSCH Stefan|AUT | | ||
+ | |3|*LEHOCZ Dávid|HUN | | ||
+ | |4|VAN DE KAMP- ROOZENDAAL W|NED | | ||
+ | |5|*CAMPBELL Roger|GBR | | ||
+ | |6|*GRAYSTON Anna|GBR | | ||
+ | |7|*KÖNIG Christof|SUI | | ||
+ | |8|VAN KEKEM Karel|NED | | ||
+ | |9|*MORICHON Edouard|FRA | | ||
+ | |10|*WEIHE Christof|GER | | ||
+ | |11|*RUTJENS Rodinde|NED | | ||
+ | |12|*THIRIEZ Olivier|FRA | | ||
+ | |13|*BOOM Ewoud|NED | | ||
+ | |14|*VAN PRAET Nico|BEL | | ||
+ | |15|*POENTIS Karine|FRA | | ||
+ | |16|*VAN DER SPEETEN Marc|BEL | | ||
+ | |17|*NICK Rebecca|AUT | | ||
+ | |18|*CVÖRNJEK Karl|AUT | | ||
+ | |19|*PFEFFER Jan-Felix|GER | | ||
+ | |20|WEITLANER Johann|ITA | | ||
+ | |21|*NIJS Johan|BEL | | ||
+ | |22|*SCHMIDLIN Lea|SUI | | ||
+ | |23|IRMING Anette Holst|DEN | | ||
+ | |24|*TÍMÁR Zoltán|HUN | | ||
+ | |25|*KOVÁCS Zsófia|HUN | | ||
+ | |26|NOWEN Ewa|SWE | | ||
+ | |27|LAPLUME Claudine|LUX | | ||
+ | |28|GAMBA Emilio|ITA | | ||
+ | |29|*BAACKMANN Dieter|GER | | ||
+ | |30|*CLARKE Alan|GBR | | ||
+ | |EL|*MAGNIN Marjorie|SUI | | ||
+ | ^Pony Four-in-hand^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^^A - E^1^^2^^3^^4^^5^^6^^7^^8^^42217^^MARAT^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|*CHARDON Bram|NED | | ||
+ | |2|*NIJS Nathan|BEL | | ||
+ | |3|*BRAUCHLE Steffen|GER | | ||
+ | |4|BÄR Thomas|GER | | ||
+ | |5|VAN DER HAM Joey|NED | | ||
+ | |6|DE SCHUTTER Jeroen|BEL | | ||
+ | |7|*DE BOER Jan|NED | | ||
+ | |8|*HOWE Sara|GBR | | ||
+ | |9|KINDS Jannes|NED | | ||
+ | |10|*BÜCKER Tobias|GER | | ||
+ | |11|VAN DE KAMP JR. Aart|NED | | ||
+ | |12|ARRIAT Gilles|FRA | | ||
+ | |13|*SCHENK Peter|AUT | | ||
+ | |14|*BAX Tinne|BEL | | ||
+ | |15|POWER Gary|GBR | | ||
+ | |16|*SCHERRER Yannik|SUI | | ||
+ | |17|*PALKOVICS Dávid|HUN | | ||
+ | |18|DAU Lars|DEN | | ||
+ | |19|*CLAIR Nicolas|FRA | | ||
+ | |20|PERINOTTO Marco|ITA | | ||
+ | |21|*JÁMBOR JR. Vilmos|HUN | | ||
+ | |22|ROHR Máté|HUN | | ||
+ | |23|*BROADBENT Joanna|GBR | | ||
+ | |EL|*GRATPANCHE Philippe|FRA | | ||
+ | ^Horse Four-in-hand^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^^A - E^1^^2^^3^^4^^5^^6^^7^^8^^42217^^MARAT^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|*EXELL Boyd|AUS | | ||
+ | |2|*DE RONDE Koos|NED | | ||
+ | |3|*DEGRIECK Dries|BEL | | ||
+ | |4|DE RONDE Peter|NED | | ||
+ | |5|*GEERTS Glenn|BEL | | ||
+ | |6|*CHARDON Ijsbrand|NED | | ||
+ | |7|*POENSGEN René|GER | | ||
+ | |8|OLIN Axel|SWE | | ||
+ | |9|*ULRICH Werner|SUI | | ||
+ | |10|*DUEN Rainer|GER | | ||
+ | |11|*TIMMERMAN Theo|NED | | ||
+ | |12|HEUS Hans|NED | | ||
+ | |13|VÁCZI István|HUN | | ||
+ | |14|BOWMAN - RIPLEY Wilf|GBR | | ||
+ | |15|*SIMONET Edouard|BEL | | ||
+ | |16|*SCHNIDER Franz|SUI | | ||
+ | |17|*ROBSON Gavin|AUS | | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |