Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
2015:1607tulabc [2016/07/25 19:42] |
2015:1607tulabc [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== PM-kilpailut Vaggeryd 16.-19.7.2015 Tulokset koe A+B+C ====== | ||
+ | CAI2*-P1 | ||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Hästnamn^A^A Clt^E^B^B Clt^E1^C^C Clt^E2^Final^ | ||
+ | |1|Susanne Ankermark |SWE |Sagaia |51, | ||
+ | |2|Emma Gustavsson |SWE |Windy Boy Rocket |52, | ||
+ | |3|Karin Söderqvist |SWE |Why Me |53, | ||
+ | |4|Hannu Kalalahti |FIN |HESSIN VIHTORI |61, | ||
+ | |5|Raisa Takkinen |FIN |MARTTILAN MAYBACH |61, | ||
+ | |6|Anna Racking |SWE |Landlyst' | ||
+ | |7|Anne Friis |FIN |FRIISIN PALETTI |56, | ||
+ | |8|Leena Vähä-Erkkilä |FIN |S.W. SUMMER' | ||
+ | |9|Merete Louise Sandem |NOR |Tord |67, | ||
+ | |||
+ | CAI2*-P2 | ||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Hästnamn^A^A Clt^E^B^B Clt^E1^C^C Clt^E2^Final^ | ||
+ | |1|Ewa Nowén |SWE |Slåttergubben Rufus, Bryggaren, Lojsta Safir |51, | ||
+ | |2|Maria Johansson |SWE |Dinkel, | ||
+ | |3|Carina Sandberg |SWE |Rabalder, | ||
+ | |4|Ia Johansson |SWE |Joel JSA, Fax 554 |58, | ||
+ | |5|Anja Utsigt |NOR |Mr. Touchy, Mr. Darky |68, | ||
+ | |||
+ | CAIJ2*-P1 | ||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Hästnamn^A^A Clt^E^B^B Clt^E1^C^C Clt^E2^Final^ | ||
+ | |1|Magnus Qvist |DEN |COCO STAR |57, | ||
+ | |2|Annika Tamminen |FIN |GNOMAS |63, | ||
+ | |3|Luna Suhonen |FIN |AI.KA. CHEELIA |66, | ||
+ | |4|Markus Clasén |SWE |Brio |59, | ||
+ | |5|Oskar Mortensen |SWE |Hot Lips |56, | ||
+ | |6|Maria Buchwald |DEN |NEBIOLO |50, | ||
+ | |7|Lisen Keränen |SWE |Aladin IV |65, | ||
+ | |||
+ | CAI2*-H1 | ||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Hästnamn^A^A Clt^E^B^B Clt^E1^C^C Clt^E2^Final^ | ||
+ | |1|Jouni Heikinheimo |FIN |El Carillo |48, | ||
+ | |2|Johan Herner |SWE |Barslunds Kanton |60, | ||
+ | |3|Wenche Johannesen |NOR |ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN |48, | ||
+ | |4|Johan Herner |SWE |O' | ||
+ | |5|Eivind Davik |NOR |AMIGO WALEUR |54, | ||
+ | |6|Tina Nielsen |DEN |LOEVSKOVS GO BOY |48, | ||
+ | |7|Magnus Kronberg |SWE |HEBRON |61, | ||
+ | |8|Karin Söderqvist |SWE |Lukas |56, | ||
+ | |9|Jenny Steen |SWE |Axel |72, | ||
+ | |10|Heidi Sinda |FIN |INSTRUKTOR |57, | ||
+ | |11|Linn Støkken Nielsen |NOR |Quinta |62, | ||
+ | |12|Liselotte Watson |DEN |LOGAN |74, | ||
+ | |13|Helle Jespersen |DEN |VOJUMGAARD' | ||
+ | |14|Catharina Eneroth |SWE |Cythia |69, | ||
+ | |15|Talvikki Järvinen |FIN |DANSER T |53, | ||
+ | |16|Lena Elander |SWE |Zatijn |66, | ||
+ | |17|Merete Lie Nikolaisen |NOR |Csinos |63, | ||
+ | |18|Camilla Johnsrud |NOR |CARTOON HEDEGAARD |66, | ||
+ | |19|Marie Kahrle |SWE |Fabe |65, | ||
+ | |20|Karin Bondeson |SWE |Amorant |65, | ||
+ | |21|Ane Wieder |DEN |Egelund Mathis |79, | ||
+ | |22|Øivind Mikkelsen |NOR |Tiger Hedegaard |54, | ||
+ | |23|Marko Särmänharju |FIN |Coen D, Awandro |64, | ||
+ | |||
+ | CAI2*-H2 | ||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Hästnamn^A^A Clt^E^B^B Clt^E1^C^C Clt^E2^Final^ | ||
+ | |1|Jarmo Tauriainen |FIN |DARK ULKJE, YK DARK HENK, YK DARK PIERRO |46, | ||
+ | |2|Tove-Maria Holmasto |FIN |SIGLAVY CICERO, PLUTO HIRES, NEAPOLITANO THAIS XL |49, | ||
+ | |3|Eva Ottosson |SWE |Winetta, | ||
+ | |4|Henrik Hansen |DEN |Kalle, | ||
+ | |5|Hans-Henrik Nielsen |DEN |Herzzauber, | ||
+ | |6|Yngve Käll |SWE |Galleway, | ||
+ | |7|Ole Buch Jensen |DEN |ADAM, | ||
+ | |8|Camilla Ahlberg |SWE |Fleury, | ||
+ | |9|Jana Thorén |SWE |Simon af Riddarhagen, | ||
+ | |10|Lars Heibing |DEN |NEAPOLITANO XXXV 21, MAESTOSO XXXII 11 |80, | ||
+ | |11|Finn Qvist |DEN |Nero, | ||
+ | |12|Jens Tang Sørensen |DEN |HERCULES ATTRUP, MERICUR HEDEGAARD |70, | ||
+ | |13|Lars Heibing |DEN |FAVORY XXVIII 22, TULIPAN VI 37 |62, | ||
+ | |14|Gitte Petersen |DEN |FALKON HEDEGAARD, VENUS HEDEGAARD |66, | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |