Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
Seuraava revisio | Edellinen revisio | ||
2017:2007caitula [2017/07/21 09:11] oiv luotu |
2017:2007caitula [2017/07/24 21:39] oiv |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
- | ====== | + | ====== CAI2* NBCH Savijärvi Gård 2017 Results Dressage CAI 21.7.2017 ====== |
- | {{:2017:nbch: | + | ^A^CAI2*-H1 PRIX DE SIGGPAC^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | + | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ BJ^^R\\ KH^^P\\ MV^^S\\ JJ^^V\\ JI^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | |
- | [[http://www.topdriving.org/live/a.html|Live tulokset]] | + | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ |
+ | |1|JOHANNESEN Wenche|NOR|859|202, | ||
+ | |859:ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |2|HEIKINHEIMO Jouni|FIN|862|211, | ||
+ | |862:EL CARILLO|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |3|ELANDER Lena|SWE|872|197, | ||
+ | |872: | ||
+ | |4|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|854|202, | ||
+ | |854:DANSER T|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |5|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|874|195, | ||
+ | |874:ROY JONES|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |6|TIRKKONEN Sanna|FIN|891|189, | ||
+ | |891: | ||
+ | |7|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|867|195, | ||
+ | |867: | ||
+ | |8|MIKKELSEN Kjell Øivind|NOR|868|188, | ||
+ | |868: | ||
+ | |9|HENRIKSSON Maria|SWE|860|189, | ||
+ | |860: | ||
+ | |10|DAVIK Eivind|NOR|861|191, | ||
+ | |861:AMIGO WALEUR|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |11|JOHNSRUD Camilla|NOR|871|192, | ||
+ | |871:TASSO HEDEGAARD|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |12|SINDA Heidi|FIN|887|181, | ||
+ | |887: | ||
+ | |13|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|855|187, | ||
+ | |855: | ||
+ | |14|SIMONSEN Ben|FIN|866|190, | ||
+ | |866:SG HARD ROCK|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |15|HEGGESTAD Anette|NOR|876|174, | ||
+ | |876: | ||
+ | |16|HAGGI Eve|EST|875|177, | ||
+ | |875: | ||
+ | |17|RYSGAARD Ann|DEN|869|182, | ||
+ | |869: | ||
+ | |18|JEDINAKS Mareks|LAT|873|152, | ||
+ | |873: | ||
+ | ^B^CAI2*-H2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ BJ^^R\\ KH^^P\\ MV^^S\\ JJ^^V\\ JI^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|THORÉN Jana|SWE|983|170, | ||
+ | |983B:HIDDE FAN'T WEGJE - 983C: | ||
+ | |2|KÄLL Yngve|SWE|981|170, | ||
+ | |981B: | ||
+ | |3|HOLMASTO Tove-Maria|FIN|982|162, | ||
+ | |982A:PLUTO HIRES - 982B: | ||
+ | |4|OTTOSSON Eva|SWE|980|172, | ||
+ | |980A: | ||
+ | ^C^CAI2*-P1 PRIX DE HANKKIJA^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ BJ^^R\\ KH^^P\\ MV^^S\\ JJ^^V\\ JI^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena|FIN|807|197, | ||
+ | |807:S.W. SUMMER' | ||
+ | |2|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|813|209, | ||
+ | |813:WHY ME|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |3|FRIIS Anne|FIN|805|193, | ||
+ | |805: | ||
+ | |4|SINDA Heidi|FIN|848|188, | ||
+ | |848:GNIST VARDE|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |5|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|803|190, | ||
+ | |803: | ||
+ | |6|HERSTAD Ina Steiro|NOR|816|184, | ||
+ | |816:GLITUR FRA HERSTAD|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |7|LUND STØEN Jeanette|NOR|819|185, | ||
+ | |819: | ||
+ | |8|TAKKINEN Raisa|FIN|812|176, | ||
+ | |812: | ||
+ | |9|RÕA Riina|EST|814|167, | ||
+ | |814:PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |10|KALALAHTI Hannu|FIN|804|146, | ||
+ | |804:HESSIN VIHTORI|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^D^CAI2*-P2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ BJ^^R\\ KH^^P\\ MV^^S\\ JJ^^V\\ JI^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|NOWEN Ewa|SWE|917|179, | ||
+ | |917A: | ||
+ | |2|FROST Gunlög|SWE|916|165, | ||
+ | |916A: | ||
+ | |3|JOHANSSON Maria|SWE|918|157, | ||
+ | |918A: | ||
+ | |4|VENTONIEMI Mia|FIN|920|147, | ||
+ | |920A: | ||
+ | |5|STRAUSS Patrick|SWE|919|137, | ||
+ | |919A: | ||
+ | ^E^CAICH2*-P1 PRIX DE NÄRPES GRÖNSAKER^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ KH^^B\\ JJ^^E\\ TS^^^^^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|STRAUSS Elise|SWE|654|160, | ||
+ | |654:SIR JAMES|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |2|KARHUSAARI Wilma|FIN|657|154, | ||
+ | |657: | ||
+ | |3|HOEPER William|DEN|655|140, | ||
+ | |655:DOW JONES|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |4|STERNHAG Oliver|SWE|656|158, | ||
+ | |656: | ||
+ | ^F^CAIJ2*-H1 PRIX DE IKAALISTEN LUOMU^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ KH^^B\\ JJ^^E\\ TS^^^^^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|KRISTIANSEN Linnea|SWE|701|166, | ||
+ | |701: | ||
+ | ^G^CAIJ2*-P1 PRIX DE COBILO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ KH^^B\\ JJ^^E\\ TS^^^^^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|HAAPAKOSKI Laura|FIN|725|150, | ||
+ | |725: | ||
+ | |2|LISKI Tuuli|FIN|737|155, | ||
+ | |737: | ||
+ | |3|KOIVULA Eveliina|FIN|742|135, | ||
+ | |742: | ||
+ | ^H^CAIJ2*-P2 PRIX DE HANS KLOTZ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ KH^^B\\ JJ^^E\\ TS^^^^^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|STØLEN Irja Vågene|NOR|711|146, | ||
+ | |711A: | ||
+ | ^I^CAIY2*-H1 PRIX DE PAIPIS CENTRALBODEN^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ KH^^B\\ JJ^^E\\ TS^^^^^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|RÄTSEP Reelika|EST|751|154, | ||
+ | |751: | ||
+ | ^J^CAIY2*-P1 PRIX DE CONTINENTAL FRUIT IMPORTERS AND VIHANNESYHTYMÄ 3 T^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^NAME^^NR^C\\ KH^^B\\ JJ^^E\\ TS^^^^^^PEN^TOTAL^^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^-^%^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|TAMMINEN Annika|FIN|796|154, | ||
+ | |796: | ||
+ | |2|SUHONEN Luna|FIN|795|157, | ||
+ | |795:AI.KA. CHEELIA|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |3|CLASÉN Markus|SWE|794|145, | ||
+ | |794: | ||
+ | | |ALMGREN Hanna|SWE|793| | ||
{{tag>: | {{tag>: |