Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
Seuraava revisio | Edellinen revisio | ||
2017:2007tulc [2017/07/23 11:58] oiv luotu |
2017:2007tulc [2017/07/23 16:18] oiv luotu |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
- | ====== CAI2* NBCH Savijärvi Gård 2017 Starting order marathon | + | ====== CAI2* NBCH Savijärvi Gård 2017 Results Cones ====== |
- | ^Luokka | + | ^NR^NAME^^CONES^TIME^PNTS^CONES^PNTS^TOTAL^CLT^ |
- | |475|Jokinen Päivi RHR|TURON MILLI|FIN|174,92| | + | ^1^HELPPO |
- | ^Luokka 4 Prix de Kirahvi Oy, Helppo A, +30^^^^^ | + | |475|Jokinen Päivi RHR|FIN|6 |2: |
- | |455|Ranta Margit FCDC|BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM|FIN| | | + | |475:TURON MILLI|||||||||| |
- | |309|Ylimäki Emmi UrHU|LARKHILL' | + | ^2^HELPPO B PRIX DE HTS PERUNA^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |435|Tamminen Riitta FCDC|ADEL|FIN|170,33| | + | |395|Kajander Essi HUSR|FIN| |2: |
- | |405|Rauhala Nora LoimURa|NIUTONAS|FIN|157,48| | + | |395:AI.KA EIFIONA|||||||||| |
- | |432|Vuorinen Kata LITRA|KIRKASTUS|FIN|154,75| | + | |398|Lindqvist Sallamari HUSR|FIN| |2:12,08|0, |
- | |456|Nikkola Moona LoimURa|AAMU-SÄDE|FIN|146,29| | + | |398:AI.KA. EDENELLA 298 RUSS|||||||||| |
- | ^Luokka | + | |401|Leskinen Tuula KvR|FIN|18 |2:19,52|0, |
- | |326|Tuomisto Marjo HOT|BIRCHHILL ISLAY RHUM 108 SH|FIN| | | + | |401: |
- | |310|Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa|SMEDENS JOLIE 1194 SH|FIN|111,08| | + | |410|Lahti Taru Team RR|FIN|12 |2:23,52|0, |
- | |335|Takamäki Maisa EVR|KRIS|FIN|104,38| | + | |410: |
- | ^Luokka 7 Prix de Tuoreverkko, | + | ^3^HELPPO |
- | |152|Hakala Saana LoimURa|BAEK' | + | |310|Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa|FIN| |1: |
- | |118|Koski Heidi HUSR|FELICITY MIRIS 118 RP|FIN|163,2| | + | |310:SMEDENS JOLIE 1194 SH|||||||||| |
- | |113|Johannessen Wenche NOR|DORTHEALYST BLACK FANNY|NOR|162,36| | + | |335|Takamäki Maisa EVR|FIN| |2: |
- | ^Luokka | + | |335:KRIS|||||||||| |
- | |398|Lindqvist Sallamari HUSR|AI.KA. EDENELLA 298 RUSS|FIN|135,97| | + | |326|Tuomisto Marjo HOT|FIN| | |0,00|0|0| |
- | |401|Leskinen Tuula KvR|KOSKENKUKAN LIEKKI|FIN|132,78| | + | |326: |
- | |395|Kajander Essi HUSR|AI.KA EIFIONA|FIN|119,23| | + | ^4^HELPPO |
- | |410|Lahti Taru Team RR|LORANTUS|FIN|114,21| | + | |309|Ylimäki Emmi UrHU|FIN| |2:33,14|0, |
- | ^Luokka 16 Prix de Närpes Grönsaker, CAICh2*-P1, +20^^^^^ | + | |309: |
- | |656|STERNHAG Oliver|EXACT|SWE|122,83| | + | |455|Ranta Margit FCDC|FIN| |2:43,09|0, |
- | |655|HOEPER William|DOW JONES|DEN|120,24| | + | |455:BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM|||||||||| |
- | |657|KARHUSAARI Wilma|BENIAMIN|FIN|118,47| | + | |432|Vuorinen Kata LITRA|FIN|7 |2:33,07|0,00|3|0|3, |
- | |654|STRAUSS Elise|SIR JAMES|SWE|110,41| | + | |432: |
- | ^Luokka 14 Prix de Cobilo, CAIJ2*-P1, +20^^^^^ | + | |435|Tamminen Riitta FCDC|FIN|15 |2:37,57|0, |
- | |737|LISKI Tuuli|ARVALON GOLDEN SCARLETT|FIN|239,15| | + | |435:ADEL|||||||||| |
- | |742|KOIVULA Eveliina|URAFAS|FIN|159,3| | + | |405|Rauhala Nora LoimURa|FIN|8 10 |2:46,83|0, |
- | |725|HAAPAKOSKI Laura|KOKONAS|FIN|152,56| | + | |405: |
- | ^Luokka 17 Prix de Hans Klotz, CAIJ2*-P2. +20^^^^^ | + | |456|Nikkola Moona LoimURa|FIN| | |0,00|0|0| |
- | |711|STØLEN Irja Vågene|A:SVINGENS EDDA – B:SYLVESTER BERGER|NOR|197,65| | + | |456: |
- | ^Luokka 15 Prix de Ikaalisten Luomu, CAIJ2*-H1, +20^^^^^ | + | ^7^VAATIVA A PRIX DE TUOREVERKKO^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |701|KRISTIANSEN Linnea|BARRACUDA|SWE|136,55| | + | |152|Hakala Saana LoimURa|FIN| |2:32,72|0,00|0|0| |1| |
- | ^Luokka 12 Prix de Paipis Centralboden, | + | |152: |
- | |751|RÄTSEP Reelika|SANGAR|EST|186,27| | + | |118|Koski Heidi HUSR|FIN|18 |2:31,46|0,00|3|0|3,00|2| |
- | ^Luokka 13 Prix de Continental Fruit Importers and Vihannesyhtymä 3 T, CAIY2*-P1, +20^^^^^ | + | |118: |
- | |795|SUHONEN Luna|AI.KA. CHEELIA|FIN|159,95| | + | |113|Johannessen Wenche NOR|NOR|2B |2:50,21|4, |
- | |796|TAMMINEN Annika|GNOMAS|FIN|150,72| | + | |113: |
- | |794|CLASÉN Markus|BRIO|SWE|144,61| | + | ^A^CAI2*-H1 PRIX DE SIGGPAC^^^^^^^^^ |
- | ^Luokka | + | |868|MIKKELSEN Kjell Øivind|NOR|2D |2:29, |
- | |871|JOHNSRUD Camilla|TASSO HEDEGAARD|NOR|156,08| | + | |868:CARTOON HEDEGAARD|||||||||| |
- | |874|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|ROY JONES|FIN| | | + | |859|JOHANNESEN Wenche|NOR|2D 13A |2:29,78|0,00|6|0|6,00|2| |
- | |869|RYSGAARD Ann|REGIMENT|DEN|191,94| | + | |859: |
- | |875|HAGGI Eve|VAIRI|EST|185,89| | + | |861|DAVIK Eivind|NOR|2C 19 |2:30,14|0,00|6|0|6,00|3| |
- | |876|HEGGESTAD Anette|PHI'S BOLERO|NOR|178,3| | + | |861:AMIGO WALEUR|||||||||| |
- | |887|SINDA Heidi|INSTRUKTOR|FIN|172,76| | + | |874|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|10 15 |2:33,97|0, |
- | |861|DAVIK Eivind|AMIGO WALEUR|NOR|169,63| | + | |874:ROY JONES|||||||||| |
- | |891|TIRKKONEN Sanna|PORSCHE LIFE|FIN|160,69| | + | |872|ELANDER Lena|SWE|2B 2D |2:36,64|0, |
- | |855|KALALAHTI Leena|JUDYM|FIN|158,65| | + | |872:ZATIJN|||||||||| |
- | |872|ELANDER Lena|ZATIJN|SWE|153,01| | + | |867|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|2D 18 |2:45,70|1, |
- | |866|SIMONSEN Ben|SG HARD ROCK|FIN|152,29| | + | |867: |
- | |867|SÖDERQVIST Karin|LUKAS|SWE|146,23| | + | |862|HEIKINHEIMO Jouni|FIN|8 |
- | |860|HENRIKSSON Maria|CIPELLA|SWE|144,3| | + | |862:EL CARILLO|||||||||| |
- | |868|MIKKELSEN Kjell Øivind|CARTOON HEDEGAARD|NOR|142,32| | + | |871|JOHNSRUD Camilla|NOR|2B 4 15 |2:40,03|0, |
- | |854|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|DANSER T|FIN|138,59| | + | |871:TASSO HEDEGAARD|||||||||| |
- | |859|JOHANNESEN Wenche|ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN|NOR|137,69| | + | |866|SIMONSEN Ben|FIN|6 11 13A 13C |2:34,31|0, |
- | |862|HEIKINHEIMO Jouni|EL CARILLO|FIN|130,22| | + | |866:SG HARD ROCK|||||||||| |
- | ^Luokka 10 Prix de Mia Fruto, | + | |854|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|1 2A 13D 18 |2:40,78|0, |
- | |980|OTTOSSON Eva|A:ADRIAN -B:AVON – C:BIELINEK|SWE|187,46| | + | |854:DANSER T|||||||||| |
- | |983|THORÉN Jana|A:BRUCHT FAN DE GREIDPLEATS - B:HIDDE FAN'T WEGJE – C:ZAFIRO|SWE|170,43| | + | |887|SINDA Heidi|FIN|1 2D 6 15 |2:42,55|0,28|12|0|12,28|11| |
- | |981|KÄLL Yngve|A:BARSLUNDS KANTON - B:LIBELL – C:LIBERTY|SWE|169,27| | + | |887: |
- | |982|HOLMASTO Tove-Maria|A:PLUTO HIRES – B:SIGLAVY CICERO|FIN|160,61| | + | |855|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|2D 4 12 13C 15 19 |2:43,69|0, |
- | ^Luokka 11 Prix de Mia Fruto, | + | |855:JUDYM|||||||||| |
- | |919|STRAUSS Patrick|A:BAZOCK – B:ERICA' | + | |891|TIRKKONEN Sanna|FIN|2C 6 8 15 |2:58,38|8, |
- | |920|VENTONIEMI Mia|A:LIZALIE MIRIS – B:NAJAD|FIN|181,73| | + | |891:PORSCHE LIFE|||||||||| |
- | |916|FROST Gunlög|A:ABRAKADABRA – B:HOKUS POKUS II|SWE|174,87| | + | |860|HENRIKSSON Maria|SWE|2C 13C 13D 18 |2: |
- | |918|JOHANSSON Maria|A:CIMBUS - B: | + | |860:CIPELLA|||||||||| |
- | |917|NOWEN Ewa|A:BRYGGAREN - B:LOJSTA SAFIR – C: | + | |875|HAGGI Eve|EST|2D 8 9 10 12 13A 19 |2:44,48|1, |
- | ^Luokka | + | |875:VAIRI|||||||||| |
- | |816|HERSTAD Ina Steiro|GLITUR FRA HERSTAD|NOR|177,72| | + | |876|HEGGESTAD Anette|NOR|2A 3 9 15 17 |3:02,83|10, |
- | |814|RÕA Riina|PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS|EST|167,68| | + | |876: |
- | |804|KALALAHTI Hannu|HESSIN VIHTORI|FIN|164,63| | + | |869|RYSGAARD Ann|DEN|2C 6 7 8 13B 15 19 |2:51,37|4,69|21|0|25, |
- | |805|FRIIS Anne|FRIISIN PALETTI|FIN|163,21| | + | |869: |
- | |819|LUND STØEN Jeanette|PENLANGRUG BLACK KNIGHT|NOR|160,16| | + | ^B^CAI2*-H2 |
- | |848|SINDA Heidi|GNIST VARDE|FIN|154,64| | + | |980|OTTOSSON Eva|SWE|14 19 |3: |
- | |803|KALALAHTI Leena|KALIF|FIN|154,23| | + | |980A:ADRIAN - 980B:AVON|||||||||| |
- | |812|TAKKINEN Raisa|KOOIHUSTER HARRO|FIN|151,43| | + | |983|THORÉN Jana|SWE|2C 8 20 |2: |
- | |807|VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena|S.W. SUMMER' | + | |983A:BRUCHT FAN DE GREIDPLEATS - 983B:HIDDE FAN'T WEGJE|||||||||| |
- | |813|SÖDERQVIST Karin|WHY ME|SWE|141,49| | + | |982|HOLMASTO Tove-Maria|FIN|2D 7 13B 15 19 20 |2: |
+ | |982A:PLUTO HIRES - 982B:SIGLAVY CICERO|||||||||| | ||
+ | |981|KÄLL Yngve|SWE| | |0,00|0|0| | ||
+ | |981A: | ||
+ | ^C^CAI2*-P1 PRIX DE HANKKIJA^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |804|KALALAHTI Hannu|FIN| |2:29, | ||
+ | |804:HESSIN VIHTORI|||||||||| | ||
+ | |813|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|8 |2: | ||
+ | |813:WHY ME|||||||||| | ||
+ | |819|LUND STØEN Jeanette|NOR|8 15 |2: | ||
+ | |819: | ||
+ | |807|VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena|FIN|13B 16 |2: | ||
+ | |807:S.W. SUMMER' | ||
+ | |803|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|2B 5 15 |2:29,11|0, | ||
+ | |803:KALIF|||||||||| | ||
+ | |816|HERSTAD Ina Steiro|NOR|2D 8 19 |2:30, | ||
+ | |816:GLITUR FRA HERSTAD|||||||||| | ||
+ | |812|TAKKINEN Raisa|FIN|2D 6 19 |2:38,91|1, | ||
+ | |812: | ||
+ | |848|SINDA Heidi|FIN|2D 12 |2:47, | ||
+ | |848:GNIST VARDE|||||||||| | ||
+ | |814|RÕA Riina|EST|2A 15 16 18 20 |2:33,12|0, | ||
+ | |814:PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS|||||||||| | ||
+ | |805|FRIIS Anne|FIN|2A 2D 7 8 13C 15 |2: | ||
+ | |805: | ||
+ | ^D^CAI2*-P2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |918|JOHANSSON Maria|SWE|15 19 |2: | ||
+ | |918A:CIMBUS - 918B:DINKEL|||||||||| | ||
+ | |917|NOWEN Ewa|SWE|2B 2D 19 |2: | ||
+ | |917A:BRYGGAREN - 917C: | ||
+ | |916|FROST Gunlög|SWE|1 4 5 10 18 |2:52,74|5, | ||
+ | |916A: | ||
+ | |920|VENTONIEMI Mia|FIN|3 | ||
+ | |920A: | ||
+ | |919|STRAUSS Patrick|SWE|2B |3: | ||
+ | |919A: | ||
+ | ^E^CAICH2*-P1 PRIX DE NÄRPES GRÖNSAKER^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |654|STRAUSS Elise|SWE|13D |2:40,92|0, | ||
+ | |654:SIR JAMES|||||||||| | ||
+ | |657|KARHUSAARI Wilma|FIN|8 12 |2:28,22|0, | ||
+ | |657: | ||
+ | |655|HOEPER William|DEN|8 13B 13C 19 |2:27,00|0, | ||
+ | |655:DOW JONES|||||||||| | ||
+ | |656|STERNHAG Oliver|SWE|3 5 8 31A 20 |2:16,74|0, | ||
+ | |656:EXACT|||||||||| | ||
+ | ^F^CAIJ2*-H1 PRIX DE IKAALISTEN LUOMU^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |701|KRISTIANSEN Linnea|SWE|2D 17 |2:43,75|0, | ||
+ | |701: | ||
+ | ^G^CAIJ2*-P1 PRIX DE COBILO^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |742|KOIVULA Eveliina|FIN|6 |2:42,67|0, | ||
+ | |742:URAFAS|||||||||| | ||
+ | |725|HAAPAKOSKI Laura|FIN|2C 8 15 |2:45,35|0, | ||
+ | |725:KOKONAS|||||||||| | ||
+ | |737|LISKI Tuuli|FIN|12A 12B 19 |2:56,30|4, | ||
+ | |737:ARVALON GOLDEN SCARLETT|||||||||| | ||
+ | ^H^CAIJ2*-P2 PRIX DE HANS KLOTZ^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |711|STØLEN Irja Vågene|NOR| | |0, | ||
+ | |711A: | ||
+ | ^I^CAIY2*-H1 PRIX DE PAIPIS CENTR^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |751|RÄTSEP Reelika|EST|1 2B 2C 2D 5 8 12 15 19 |2: | ||
+ | |751: | ||
+ | ^J^CAIY2*-P1 PRIX DE CONTINENTAL FRUIT IMPORTERS AND VIHANNESYHTYMÄ 3 T^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |795|SUHONEN Luna|FIN|13B 19 |2: | ||
+ | |795:AI.KA. CHEELIA|||||||||| | ||
+ | |796|TAMMINEN Annika|FIN|2A 8 13C 19 |2:29,22|0, | ||
+ | |796:GNOMAS|||||||||| | ||
+ | |794|CLASÉN Markus|SWE|2D 13B 13C 20 |2:30,44|0, | ||
+ | |794: | ||
- | {{tag>: | + | {{tag>: |