Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
— |
2017:2009llc [2017/09/23 23:02] (nykyinen) oiv luotu |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== 20.-24.9. Lipica / CH M-A2 / MM parit Lähtölista koe C ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ^NR^COMPETITOR^CTRY^STARTING TIME^ | ||
+ | |32|*PRIEST Elizabeth|GBR|08: | ||
+ | |74|*WIDMER Bruno|SUI| | ||
+ | |45|*ALETTI MONTANO Francesco|ITA| | ||
+ | |50|*ENGBERS Tom|NED| | ||
+ | |11|*DORUŠAK Dario|CRO| | ||
+ | |48|MATTEJA Luigi|ITA| | ||
+ | |26|JUNG Pierre|FRA| | ||
+ | |12|*SUŠAC David|CRO| | ||
+ | |79|*OTTOSSON Eva|SWE| | ||
+ | |10|*KINDT Filip|BEL| | ||
+ | |53|*VERHEIJEN Tristan|NED| | ||
+ | |17|*HEIBING Lars|DEN| | ||
+ | |59|BABO Kalman|ROU| | ||
+ | |6|*STICKELBERGER Josef|AUT| | ||
+ | |46|*CORDERA Rocco|ITA| | ||
+ | |15|*HROUDA Josef|CZE| | ||
+ | |16|*CHRISTENSEN Bjarne Thor|DEN| | ||
+ | |20|*SABATER ESPOLET Sebastia|ESP| | ||
+ | |69|KERESTES Terez|SRB| | ||
+ | |18|*JESPERSEN Peter Christia|DEN| | ||
+ | |78|*KÄLL Yngve|SWE|10: | ||
+ | |29|ATTENBOROUGH Joanna|GBR| | ||
+ | |13|*ŽIVIC Antun|CRO| | ||
+ | |80|*DANCER Kathrin|USA| | ||
+ | |82|*WILSON Steve|USA| | ||
+ | |44|SZILÁGYI Zsolt|HUN| | ||
+ | |64|VARGA Roland Istvan|ROU| | ||
+ | |70|BEZZOLA Mario|SUI| | ||
+ | |8|*CLAEYS Pieter|BEL| | ||
+ | |25|*GRIMONPREZ Franck|FRA| | ||
+ | |62|POP Paul|ROU| | ||
+ | |2|BINDER Wolfgang|AUT| | ||
+ | |66|*MAHORCIC Mitja|SLO| | ||
+ | |77|*AHLBERG Camilla|SWE| | ||
+ | |43|NAGY JR. Tibor|HUN| | ||
+ | |68|*TURK Klemen|SLO| | ||
+ | |60|*BARTHA Eduard|ROU| | ||
+ | |58|*WOJTACHA Rafal|POL| | ||
+ | |21|*SAURI DUATO Joaquin|ESP| | ||
+ | |4|GILLINGER Erwin|AUT| | ||
+ | |22|HOLMASTO Tove-Maria|FIN|12: | ||
+ | |28|SERAZIN Vincent|FRA| | ||
+ | |81|*HELMUTH Vernon|USA| | ||
+ | |65|VAN NIEKERK Wayne|RSA| | ||
+ | |7|WEBER Isidor|AUT| | ||
+ | |57|*JANKOWSKA Magdalena|POL| | ||
+ | |9|*HEYLEN Wim|BEL| | ||
+ | |55|BARYLKO Marek|POL| | ||
+ | |56|*BOGACZ Sebastian|POL| | ||
+ | |1|VON BUCHHOLTZ Amely|ARG| | ||
+ | |19|*BALLESTER MALLOLS Franci|ESP| | ||
+ | |54|BAJER Dariusz|POL| | ||
+ | |14|*GÖSSL Martin|CZE| | ||
+ | |3|*BÖSCH Stefan|AUT| | ||
+ | |76|MATUSKA Miroslav|SVK| | ||
+ | |30|*BROOME James|GBR| | ||
+ | |71|*LUDER Marcel|SUI| | ||
+ | |63|*RAKOCZI Gergo|ROU| | ||
+ | |61|*PAL Attila|ROU| | ||
+ | |49|DIJKHOF Geert|NED| | ||
+ | |51|TER HARMSEL Antonie|NED|13: | ||
+ | |73|ULRICH Werner|SUI| | ||
+ | |40|KÁKONYI Norbert|HUN| | ||
+ | |23|BOUSQUET Frederic|FRA| | ||
+ | |36|SCHOTTMÜLLER Stefan|GER| | ||
+ | |24|*DUTILLOY Francois|FRA| | ||
+ | |33|LÖRCHER Arndt|GER| | ||
+ | |5|*RÖSSLER Gerald|AUT| | ||
+ | |31|*MATTHEWS David|GBR| | ||
+ | |35|*SCHNEIDERS Dennis|GER| | ||
+ | |67|*TAVCAR Miha|SLO| | ||
+ | |52|*VAN EIJK Stan|NED| | ||
+ | |27|*SELLIER Michael|FRA| | ||
+ | |34|SANDMANN Anna|GER| | ||
+ | |41|*LÁZÁR Vilmos|HUN| | ||
+ | |37|*SCHWITTE Lars|GER| | ||
+ | |38|*WARNECK Sebastian|GER| | ||
+ | |72|*SCHENK Beat|SUI| | ||
+ | |47|*DIBAK Jozsef|ITA| | ||
+ | |39|*HÖLLE Martin|HUN| | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: | ||