Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
2017:3008tulb [2017/08/04 22:53] oiv luotu |
2017:3008tulb [2017/08/05 15:44] oiv |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
- | ====== 3.-6.8. SRS / SJ Driving / SM / Taso 4 Tulokset koe B (live) | + | ====== 3.-6.8. SRS / SJ Driving / SM / Taso 4 Tulokset koe B ====== |
- | [[http://data.valjakko.net/live/|Maraton liveseuranta]] (varauksin) | + | ^NR^NAME^A^B^C^T^E^1^2^3^4^5^6^7^8^1-8^TOT^CLT^ |
+ | ^1^HELPPO C PRIX DE VETCARE^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |331|Joronen Essi SRS|0, | ||
+ | |331:TEERISALON VICTOR|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |365|Kajander Ulla FCDC|0, | ||
+ | |365: | ||
+ | |328|Joronen Essi SRS|0, | ||
+ | |328: | ||
+ | |355|Kaurimo Susanna NPR|0, | ||
+ | |355:SNOW WHITE WIND|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^4^HELPPO B PRIX DE RENGAS TURKU^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |220|Ventoniemi Mia HyR|0, | ||
+ | |320A: | ||
+ | |373|Rinne Laura WaHu|0, | ||
+ | |373:LITTLE LEGEND|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |308|Suihkonen Nina PLR|0, | ||
+ | |308: | ||
+ | |343|Rinne Laura WaHu|0, | ||
+ | |343:YLVA 1051 SH|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |413|Niskanen Heidi L-URA|0, | ||
+ | |413: | ||
+ | |395|Kajander Essi HUSR|0, | ||
+ | |395:AI.KA EIFIONA|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |410|Lahti Taru Team RR|0, | ||
+ | |410: | ||
+ | |455|Ranta Margit FCDC|0, | ||
+ | |455:BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |393|Launo Niilo LoimURa|0, | ||
+ | |393: | ||
+ | |398|Lindqvist Sallamari HUSR|0, | ||
+ | |398:AI.KA. EDENELLA 298 RUSS|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |444|Eriksson Anne RHR|0, | ||
+ | |444:OHRAN TÄHTI|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^5^HEPPO A PRIX DE GRANO^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |137|Liski Tuuli UrHU|0, | ||
+ | |137: | ||
+ | |142|Koivula Eveliina LoimURa|0, | ||
+ | |142: | ||
+ | |125|Haapakoski Laura UrHU|0, | ||
+ | |125: | ||
+ | |190|Vuorinen Kata LITRA|0, | ||
+ | |190: | ||
+ | |145|Suhonen Luna HUSR|0, | ||
+ | |145:AI.KA. CHEELIA 235 RUSS|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |136|Tamminen Annika LoimURa|0, | ||
+ | |136: | ||
+ | |195|Tamminen Riitta FCDC|0, | ||
+ | |195: | ||
+ | ^8^VAIKEA PRIX DE SALON KAUPUNKI^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |104|Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa|0, | ||
+ | |104:HESSIN VIHTORI|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |105|Friis Anne UrHU|0, | ||
+ | |105: | ||
+ | ^9^VAIKEA PRIX DE ASTRUM^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |166|Simonsén Ben HUSR|0, | ||
+ | |166:SG HARD ROCK|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |154|Järvinen Talvikki TwR|0, | ||
+ | |154:DANSER T|||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |155|Kalalahti Leena LoimURa|0, | ||
+ | |155: | ||
+ | |191|Tirkkonen Sanna HUSR|0, | ||
+ | |191: | ||
+ | |156|Järvelä Sanna SRS|0, | ||
+ | |156: | ||
+ | |153|Härkönen Annika SRS|0, | ||
+ | |153: | ||
{{tag>: | {{tag>: | ||
+ |