Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Tämä on vanha versio dokumentista!


Dorthealyst 2.-5.5.2019 Tulokset koe A

PONY SINGLE

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Miguel GutierrezR:Gertie ViebkeV:Jesper JaqueS:Marion Koornneef:PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1HALKJAER Lise/AnkyDEN192.002192.003179.502196.0020.0000112.0347.971
2BLAABJERG Karina/LystDEN178.505196.001179.502198.5010.0000110.9949.012
3VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN187.504191.504176.004193.5040.0000110.4049.603
4BUCHWALD MariaDEN191.503178.007187.001182.5070.0000109.0051.004
5BUCHWALD UdoDEN198.001186.005160.508187.5050.0000107.9752.035
6BLAABJERG Karina/TessDEN175.506193.002162.007195.5030.0000107.0852.926
7HALKJAER Lise/MattesDEN170.508178.007175.005185.0060.0000104.5055.507
8SJÖBERG AndreasSWE157.5010181.506170.506178.0080.0000101.4158.598
9RACKING AnnaSWE174.507167.5011159.009164.50110.000098.1661.849
10LANDE SimonNOR163.509169.0010147.5012167.00100.000095.4364.5710
10WIGREN LindaSWE153.0011171.509154.5010168.0090.000095.4364.5710
12NIELSEN LarsDEN149.5012151.5012135.0014156.50120.000087.3972.6112
13BLOM AnnaSWE139.5014142.0014153.0011149.50130.000086.1473.8613
14BLEGAA ELNEGAARD-WOO LeneDEN143.5013143.0013139.0013145.00140.000084.1575.8514
2019/0205tula.1556825355.txt.gz · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/05/02 12:29 / oiv