Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Erot

Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.

Linkki vertailunäkymään

2019:1406lla [2019/06/12 18:48] (nykyinen)
oiv luotu
Rivi 1: Rivi 1:
 +====== 14.-16.6. Loimaa, LoimURa Lähtölista koe A ======
  
 +^  ^Rata 40x100m (A,​K,​V,​E,​S,​H,​C,​M,​R,​B,​P,​F)^^^
 +^LK5 Vaativa, Prix de Ypäjän Osuuspankki,​ kouluohjelma 3.4^^^^
 +|161|Ranta Margit (FCDC)|161:​INSTRUKTOR|10:​00|
 +^Luokka jatkuu luokan 4 jälkeen^^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +^  ^Radan lyhennys 20x40m (A,​K,​E,​H,​C,​M,​B,​F)^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +^LK1 Prix de Hankkija,​Helppo II-ponit, kouluohjelma 2,3p^^^^
 +|307|Hietala Jenni (ValRa)|307:​ ANYAN INDIANA|10:​25|
 +|\\ ||||
 +^LK3 Noviisiluokka ,Prix de Tokmanni, kouluohjelma 2.4 (II-poneille 2.4p)^^^^
 +|302|Pokkinen Sini (LoimURa)|302:​DOORTJE|10:​40|
 +|313|Niskanen Heidi (NPR)|313:​MAPLE LEAF'S FORSYTHIA|10:​50|
 +|\\ ||||
 +^  ^Radan muutos 40x80m (A,​K,​E,​H,​C,​M,​B.F)^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +|350|Lampinen Miia (PiPuRa)|350:​BUGBEAR|11:​10|
 +|\\ ||||
 +^LK4 Helppo, Prix de Hankkija, kouluohjelma 2.6^^^^
 +|411|Kurtto Helena (SUORA)|411:​HELUN PRINSSI|11:​35|
 +|401|Hakala Saana (LoimURa)|401:​LOIMIHAAN AUNE|11:45|
 +|477|Leskinen Tuula (KvR)|477:​KOSKENKUKAN LIEKKI|18:​35|
 +|432|Vuorinen Kata (LITRA)|432:​KIRKASTUS|12:​05|
 +|393|Launo Niilo (LoimURa)|393:​FRIISIN AMULETTI|12:​15|
 +|330|Rinne Laura (WaHu)|330:​ELOUNELMA|12:​25|
 +|348|Tanskanen Annika (JOKERA)|348:​GNIST VARDE|12:​35|
 +|442|Koivula Eveliina (LoimURa)|442:​LOIMIHAAN HYRRÄ|12:​45|
 +|315|Bishop-Westerlund Deilina (KamaRa)|315:​WIKNERS DRAGON FLY|12:55|
 +|410|Lahti Taru (Team RR)|410:​LORANTUS|13:​05|
 +|\\ ||||
 +^  ^Radan muutos (A,​K,​V,​E,​S,​H,​C,​M,​R,​B,​P,​F)^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +^Luokka 5 jatkuu^^^^
 +^LK5 Vaativa, Prix de Ypäjän Osuuspankki,​ kouluohjelma 3.4^^^^
 +|137|Karhusaari Wilma (HusR) FEI J&​YD|137:​BENIAMIN|13:​25|
 +^Ruokatauko^^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +^  ^Radan pidennys (A,​K,​V,​E,​S,​H,​C,​M,​R,​B,​P,​F)^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +^Luokka 5 jatkuu^^^^
 +^LK5 Vaativa, Prix de Ypäjän Osuuspankki,​ kouluohjelma 3.4^^^^
 +|\\ ||||
 +|160|Liitiä Piia (UrHU)|160:​PIIAN PIMU|14:30|
 +|195|Tamminen Riitta (WaHu)|195:​ADEL|14:​40|
 +|104|Kalalahti Hannu (LoimURa)|104:​HESSIN VIHTORI|14:​50|
 +|181|Visakoivu Kirsi (FCDC)|181:​PIKKU-EPELI|15:​00|
 +|\\ ||||
 +^LK6 Vaikea, Prix de Oripään Osuuspankki,​ kouluohjelma FEI3*BHP1^^^^
 +|156|Järvelä Sanna (SRS)|156:​STRELIZIA NICOLAI|15:​20|
 +|155|Kalalahti Leena (LoimURa)|155:​JUDYM|15:​33|
 +|191|Tirkkonen Sanna (HusR)|191:​PORSCHE LIFE|15:46|
 +|153|Järvelä Sanna (SRS)|153:​PERIMEL|16:​20|
 +
 +
 +{{tag>:​2019:​1406}}
2019/1406lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/12 18:48 / oiv