Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Erot

Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.

Linkki vertailunäkymään

2017:1606lla [2017/06/13 04:02] (nykyinen)
oiv luotu
Rivi 1: Rivi 1:
 +====== 16.-18.6. LoimUra / Loimaa / Cup / Taso 4 Lähtölista koe A ======
 +
 +^LK 1 Prix de Hööks Heppo B II-ponit, kouluohjelma 2.3p^^^^
 +|310|Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa|310:SMEDENS JOLIE 1194 SH|09:00|
 +|335|Takamäki Maisa EVR|335:KRIS||
 +|327|Vilkko Anna CR|327:TALLBOS CORNELIA||
 +|343|Rinne Laura WaHu|343:YLVA 1051 SH||
 +^LK 3 Prix de Villen huolinta, Helppo C, kouluohjelma 2.4^^^^
 +|355|Kaurimo Susanna NPR|355:SNOW WHITE WIND|09:00|
 +|488|Nikkola Moona LoimURa|488:LOIMIHAAN HYRRÄ||
 +|410|Lahti Taru Team RR|410:LORANTUS||
 +|325|Petrell Taija SuoRa|325:KOTIMÄEN FANTACY 1046 SH||
 +|404|Huttunen Sirpa FCDC|404:APILAN HEPPULI||
 +|408|Ström Hanna NuR|408:KENRALLI||
 +|395|Kajander Essi HUSR|395:AI.KA EIFIONA||
 +|365|Kajander Ulla FCDC|365:ROYAH||
 +^LK 4 Prix de Tokmanni, Helppo B, kouluohjelma 2.6^^^^
 +|461|Ranta Margit FCDC|461:INSTRUKTOR|10:40|
 +|393|Launo Niilo LoimURa|393:FRIISIN AMULETTI||
 +|405|Rauhala Nora LoimURa|405:NIUTONAS||
 +|423|Kaunisto Piia UrHu|423:HESSIN PARONITAR||
 +|413|Niskanen Heidi L-URA|413:ROSE'S LORRAINE||
 +|**Luokka jatkuu luokan 7 jälkeen**||||
 +^LK 7 Prix de K-Rauta, Vaativa B, kouluohjelma 3.3^^^^
 +|196|Söderholm Tove Korsholms|196:LUMINA II|11:40|
 +|118|Koski Heidi HUSR|118:FELICITY MIRIS 118 RP||
 +|**Luokka 4 jatkuu**||||
 +|455|Ranta Margit FCDC  |455:BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM|12:05|
 +|  |**Ruokatauko Radanmuutos(kirjaimet)**||
 +^LK5 Prix de Criollo, Helppo A, kouluohjelma FEI J AND YD^^^^
 +|377|Liski Tuuli UrHu|377:ARVALON GOLDEN SCARLETT 15 WC|13:00|
 +|323|Haapakoski Laura UrHu|323:KOKONAS||
 +|344|Suhonen Luna HUSR|344:AI.KA. CHEELIA 235 RUSS||
 +|309|Ylimäki Emmi UrHu|309:LARKHILL'S SPARTACUS||
 +|342|Koivula Eveliina LoimURa|342:URAFAS||
 +|320|Ventoniemi Mia HyR|320:LIZALIE MIRIS||
 +^LK6 Prix de Criollo, Helppo A, kouluohjelma FEI J AND YD^^^^
 +|414|Snellman-Eerola Kristiina|414:JOHAN FAN UGOKLEASTER|14:10|
 +|435|Tamminen Riitta FCDC|435:ADEL||
 +|432|Vuorinen Kata LITRA|432:KIRKASTUS||
 +|409|Liitiä Piia UrHu|409:PIIAN PIMU||
 +|  |**Radan pidennys**|||
 +^LK 9 Prix de Ypäjän OP, Vaikea ponit, kouluohjelma FEI 3*B HP1^^^^
 +|104|Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa|104:HESSIN VIHTORI|15:10|
 +|103|Kalalahti Leena LoimURa|103:KALIF|15:22|
 +|111|Rinne Laura WaHu|111:ELOUNELMA|15:34|
 +|107|Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HUSR|107:S.W. SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE|15:46|
 +|112|Takkinen Raisa ValRa|112:KOOIHUSTER HARRO|15:58|
 +|  |**Luokka jatkuu** |||
 +^LK 10 Prix de Loimaan Laatuauto, Vaikea hevoset, kouluohjelma FEI 3*B HP1^^^^
 +|156|Järvelä Sanna SRS|156:OTELLA|16:10|
 +|152|Hakala Saana LoimURa|152:BAEK'S MISS PETI|16:22|
 +|162|Heikinheimo Jouni LR|162:EL CARILLO|16.34|
 +|153|Härkönen Annika SRS|153:CONVERSANO LEGENY|16:46|
 +|**Luokka 9 jatkuu**||||
 +|109|Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa|109:VUOHIMÄEN HAVU|16:58|
 +|**Luokka 10 jatkuu**||||
 +|155|Kalalahti Leena|155:JUDYM|17:10|
 +
 +
 +{{tag>:2017:1606 :2017:ll}}
  
2017/1606lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/06/13 04:02 / oiv