Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
— |
2017:2007tulabc [2017/07/23 16:17] (nykyinen) oiv luotu |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== CAI2* NBCH Savijärvi Gård 2017 Final Results ====== | ||
+ | ^NR^NAME^^CLT^A^CLT^B^CLT^C^CLT^A+B+C^CLT^ | ||
+ | ^ ^HELPPO C PRIX DE VARUBODEN-OSLA^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |475|Jokinen Päivi RHR|FIN|1|74, | ||
+ | | |475:TURON MILLI||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^ ^HELPPO B PRIX DE HTS PERUNA^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |410|Lahti Taru Team RR|FIN|1|52, | ||
+ | | |410: | ||
+ | |395|Kajander Essi HUSR|FIN|2|60, | ||
+ | | |395:AI.KA EIFIONA||||||||||| | ||
+ | |401|Leskinen Tuula KvR|FIN|3|57, | ||
+ | | |401: | ||
+ | |398|Lindqvist Sallamari HUSR|FIN|4|70, | ||
+ | | |398:AI.KA. EDENELLA 298 RUSS||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^ ^HELPPO B PRIX DE AIKA TALLI^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |335|Takamäki Maisa EVR|FIN|1|64, | ||
+ | | |335: | ||
+ | |310|Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa|FIN|2|66, | ||
+ | | |310: | ||
+ | |326|Tuomisto Marjo HOT|FIN| | ||
+ | | |326: | ||
+ | ^ ^HELPPO A PRIX DE KIRAHVI OY^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |432|Vuorinen Kata LITRA|FIN|1|68, | ||
+ | | |432: | ||
+ | |405|Rauhala Nora LoimURa|FIN|2|69, | ||
+ | | |405: | ||
+ | |435|Tamminen Riitta FCDC|FIN|3|59, | ||
+ | | |435: | ||
+ | |309|Ylimäki Emmi UrHU|FIN|4|62, | ||
+ | | |309: | ||
+ | |455|Ranta Margit FCDC|FIN| | ||
+ | | |455:BJORN VAN DEN BOEZEM||||||||||| | ||
+ | |414|Snellman-Eerola Kristiina|FIN| | ||
+ | |456|Nikkola Moona LoimURa|FIN| | ||
+ | | |456: | ||
+ | ^ ^VAATIVA A PRIX DE TUOREVERKKO^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |118|Koski Heidi HUSR|FIN|1|60, | ||
+ | | |118: | ||
+ | |113|Johannessen Wenche NOR|NOR|2|42, | ||
+ | | |113: | ||
+ | |152|Hakala Saana LoimURa|FIN|3|77, | ||
+ | | |152: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAI2*-H1 PRIX DE SIGGPAC^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |862|HEIKINHEIMO Jouni|FIN|1|48, | ||
+ | | |862:EL CARILLO||||||||||| | ||
+ | |859|JOHANNESEN Wenche|NOR|2|46, | ||
+ | | |859: | ||
+ | |868|MIKKELSEN Kjell Øivind|NOR|3|53, | ||
+ | | |868: | ||
+ | |854|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|4|51, | ||
+ | | |854:DANSER T||||||||||| | ||
+ | |867|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|5|53, | ||
+ | | |867: | ||
+ | |872|ELANDER Lena|SWE|6|50, | ||
+ | | |872: | ||
+ | |866|SIMONSEN Ben|FIN|7|61, | ||
+ | | |866:SG HARD ROCK||||||||||| | ||
+ | |860|HENRIKSSON Maria|SWE|8|54, | ||
+ | | |860: | ||
+ | |871|JOHNSRUD Camilla|NOR|9|57, | ||
+ | | |871:TASSO HEDEGAARD||||||||||| | ||
+ | |861|DAVIK Eivind|NOR|10|57, | ||
+ | | |861:AMIGO WALEUR||||||||||| | ||
+ | |855|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|11|60, | ||
+ | | |855: | ||
+ | |891|TIRKKONEN Sanna|FIN|12|52, | ||
+ | | |891: | ||
+ | |887|SINDA Heidi|FIN|13|58, | ||
+ | | |887: | ||
+ | |876|HEGGESTAD Anette|NOR|14|61, | ||
+ | | |876: | ||
+ | |875|HAGGI Eve|EST|15|62, | ||
+ | | |875: | ||
+ | |869|RYSGAARD Ann|DEN|16|65, | ||
+ | | |869: | ||
+ | |874|JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN| | ||
+ | | |874:ROY JONES||||||||||| | ||
+ | |873|JEDINAKS Mareks|LAT| | ||
+ | | |873: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAI2*-H2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |982|HOLMASTO Tove-Maria|FIN|1|59, | ||
+ | | |982A:PLUTO HIRES - 982B: | ||
+ | |983|THORÉN Jana|SWE|2|56, | ||
+ | | |983A: | ||
+ | |980|OTTOSSON Eva|SWE|3|59, | ||
+ | | |980A: | ||
+ | |981|KÄLL Yngve|SWE| | ||
+ | | |981A: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAI2*-P1 PRIX DE HANKKIJA^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |813|SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|1|54, | ||
+ | | |813:WHY ME||||||||||| | ||
+ | |807|VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena|FIN|2|50, | ||
+ | | |807:S.W. SUMMER' | ||
+ | |812|TAKKINEN Raisa|FIN|3|62, | ||
+ | | |812: | ||
+ | |803|KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|4|61, | ||
+ | | |803: | ||
+ | |804|KALALAHTI Hannu|FIN|5|72, | ||
+ | | |804:HESSIN VIHTORI||||||||||| | ||
+ | |819|LUND STØEN Jeanette|NOR|6|62, | ||
+ | | |819: | ||
+ | |848|SINDA Heidi|FIN|7|59, | ||
+ | | |848:GNIST VARDE||||||||||| | ||
+ | |805|FRIIS Anne|FIN|8|56, | ||
+ | | |805: | ||
+ | |814|RÕA Riina|EST|9|70, | ||
+ | | |814:PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS||||||||||| | ||
+ | |816|HERSTAD Ina Steiro|NOR|10|61, | ||
+ | | |816:GLITUR FRA HERSTAD||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^ ^CAI2*-P2 PRIX DE MIA FRUTO^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |917|NOWEN Ewa|SWE|1|54, | ||
+ | | |917A: | ||
+ | |918|JOHANSSON Maria|SWE|2|60, | ||
+ | | |918A: | ||
+ | |916|FROST Gunlög|SWE|3|57, | ||
+ | | |916A: | ||
+ | |920|VENTONIEMI Mia|FIN|4|64, | ||
+ | | |920A: | ||
+ | |919|STRAUSS Patrick|SWE|5|67, | ||
+ | | |919A: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAICH2*-P1 PRIX DE NÄRPES GRÖNSAKER^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |654|STRAUSS Elise|SWE|1|55, | ||
+ | | |654:SIR JAMES||||||||||| | ||
+ | |657|KARHUSAARI Wilma|FIN|2|60, | ||
+ | | |657: | ||
+ | |655|HOEPER William|DEN|3|65, | ||
+ | | |655:DOW JONES||||||||||| | ||
+ | |656|STERNHAG Oliver|SWE|4|65, | ||
+ | | |656: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAIJ2*-H1 PRIX DE IKAALISTEN LUOMU^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |701|KRISTIANSEN Linnea|SWE|1|53, | ||
+ | | |701: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAIJ2*-P1 PRIX DE COBILO^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |725|HAAPAKOSKI Laura|FIN|1|62, | ||
+ | | |725: | ||
+ | |742|KOIVULA Eveliina|FIN|2|68, | ||
+ | | |742: | ||
+ | |737|LISKI Tuuli|FIN|3|63, | ||
+ | | |737: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAIJ2*-P2 PRIX DE HANS KLOTZ^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |711|STØLEN Irja Vågene|NOR| | ||
+ | | |711A: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAIY2*-H1 PRIX DE PAIPIS CENTRALBODEN^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |751|RÄTSEP Reelika|EST|1|63, | ||
+ | | |751: | ||
+ | ^ ^CAIY2*-P1 PRIX DE CONTINENTAL FRUIT IMPORTERS AND VIHANNESYHTYMÄ 3 T^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | |794|CLASÉN Markus|SWE|1|66, | ||
+ | | |794: | ||
+ | |796|TAMMINEN Annika|FIN|2|54, | ||
+ | | |796: | ||
+ | |795|SUHONEN Luna|FIN|3|63, | ||
+ | | |795:AI.KA. CHEELIA||||||||||| | ||
+ | |793|ALMGREN Hanna|SWE| | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |