Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
— |
2018:mmtulb [2018/09/01 19:54] (nykyinen) oiv luotu |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== 28.8.-2.9.2018 / Kronenberg / NED MM-H1 / Tulokset koe B ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ^HORSE SINGLE^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^A - E^ 1 ^^ 2 ^^ 3 ^^ 4 ^^ 5 ^^ 6 ^^ 7 ^^ 8 ^^ 1-8 ^^ MARAT ^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|*OLIVE Jean Michel|FRA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |2|*KWIATEK Bartlomiej|POL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |3|CHLADEK Jens|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |4|*FAISST Philipp|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |5|*VAN DER DOELEN Frank|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |6|*LAUTERBACH Dieter|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |7|*CAMPBELL Frank|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |8|*SIEBERS Saskia|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |9|*VIGNAUD Marion|FRA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |10|*BARBEY Michael|SUI|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |11|*ULRICH Stefan|SUI|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |12|PESTMAN Rudolf|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |13|*BRYNAERT Pieter-Jan|BEL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |14|*HOUTAPPELS-BRUDER Kelly|CAN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |15|*GANDOLFO Mario|SUI|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |16|*HOEPER Henrik|DEN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |17|SCHUILING Anniek|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |18|*BRISOU Anne Violaine|FRA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |19|*JOHANNESEN Wenche|NOR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |20|VAN DER VEGT Frank|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |21|*KURYS Katarzyna|POL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |22|GOMMERS Joop|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |23|LAUTERBACH Claudia|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |24|*SJÖBERG Thomas|SWE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |25|*KESSLER Jovanca Marie|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |26|LEFORT Claire|FRA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |27|BERNHARD Urs|SUI|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |28|*ARNOLD Jacob|USA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |29|*DAVIK Eivind|NOR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |30|*MIKKELSEN Kjell Oivind|NOR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |31|RAILA Almutis|LTU|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |32|*HAMILTON Jennifer|USA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |33|JANKOWIAK Tomasz|POL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |34|*NIELSEN Mie Mosegaard|DEN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |35|*HOUTERMAN Eline|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |36|*FLETCHER Tracey|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |37|*CROOKSTON Donna|USA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |38|*SÖDERQVIST Karin|SWE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |39|*ADDONDI Gianluca|ITA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |40|*SIMONSEN Ben|FIN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |41|*PHILIPPOT Laure|BEL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |42|*ENEROTH Catharina|SWE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |43|LIND Camilla|SWE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |44|*LEJEUNE Etienne|BEL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |45|*PIRHOFER Rudolf|AUT|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |46|*JELINKOVA Marketa|CZE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |47|*NYUL Katalin|HUN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |48|*RÖSSLER Marisa|AUT|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |49|BALLESTER MALLOLS Francis|ESP|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |50|*BOGACZ Sebastian|POL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |51|VINCK Renaud|FRA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |52|KIEFFER Nadine|LUX|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |53|*EXNAR Jan|CZE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |54|CLOUGH Sara|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |55|JOHNSRUD Camilla|NOR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |56|*HÖTSCH David|AUT|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |57|*SCOTT-BARRETT Karen|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |58|BAIN Gail|AUS|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |59|*KALALAHTI Leena|FIN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |60|RISCH Leonhard|SUI|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |61|*SCHILTZ Marie|LUX|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |62|*KURKA Libor|CZE|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |63|HELMUTH Vernon|USA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |64|*MESKÓNÉ OROSZ Mária|HUN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |65|*THIBAUT-MCCAW Maureen|LUX|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |66|*SAKS Urmas|EST|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |67|WENTEIN Mark|BEL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |68|*JÄRVINEN Talvikki|FIN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |69|*BORDET Luca|ITA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |70|VAN DER VELDEN-RIJKERS An|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |71|GÁSPÁR Szilvia|HUN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |72|KONGSTED Sofie Amalie|DEN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |73|TIRKKONEN Sanna|FIN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |74|*GUILLEMETTE Pierre|CAN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |75|*ANDERSEN Monika Køier|DEN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |76|*HAGGI Eve|EST|0.00|1: | ||
+ | |77|*FARKAS Jozsef|HUN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |78|*RAUDSEPP Ülar|EST|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |EL|*CASSOTTANA Luca|ITA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |EL|*KANDEL Nicolas|LUX|0.00|1: | ||
+ | |RE|FINK Peter|AUT|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |RE|PAVLOVSKA Anda|LAT|0.00|0: | ||
+ | ^PARA EQUESTRIAN G1^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^A - E^ 1 ^^ 2 ^^ 3 ^^ 4 ^^ 5 ^^ 6 ^^ 7 ^^ 8 ^^ 1-8 ^^ MARAT ^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|WITVOET Martje|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |2|*POPPEN Jacques|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |3|*WILLIAMS Jamie|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |4|*DANIEL Deborah|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |5|*LEHRTER Heiner|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |6|*KASTAMA Diane|USA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |7|*BEERHUES Markus|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |8|*BOWMAN Tracy|USA|1.00|0: | ||
+ | |9|GOLDING Emma|IRL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |10|CARRICK Joyce|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |11|TRONCA Giulio|ITA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |12|STEENKAMP Dinja|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |13|BENDORFF Henriette|DEN|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |14|GROßERICHTER Patricia|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |15|LINDSTRÖM Eva|SWE|96.75|2: | ||
+ | ^PARA EQUESTRIAN G2^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^CLT^COMPETITOR^CTRY^A - E^ 1 ^^ 2 ^^ 3 ^^ 4 ^^ 5 ^^ 6 ^^ 7 ^^ 8 ^^ 1-8 ^^ MARAT ^^ | ||
+ | ^ ^^^PNTS^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^TIME^CLT^PNTS^CLT^ | ||
+ | |1|*DEN ELZEN Francisca|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |2|*RÖDER Alexandra|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |3|VAN MARWIJK Aad|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |4|*WARD Mick|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |5|*VENEMAN Ingmar|NED|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |6|*GILES Bob|USA|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |7|SOETE Freddy|BEL|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |8|MCNICOL Joanne|GBR|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |9|ROEDER Torsten|GER|0.00|0: | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: | ||