Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Horse Single
PlaceEv.No.CompetitorAPl.BPl.TOTALCPlTOTALPl
125Cecilia Qvarnström - SWE40,19163,322103,50+32106,511
228Arja Mikkonen - FIN45,57267,295112,934115,862
320Kim Andreason - DEN50,82465,433116,334119,253
424Lotta Pålsson - SWE49,41368,037117,434120,444
530Gertie Viebke - SWE56,45567,52612469129,976
623Marie Kahrle - SWE56,58668,068124,60+01124,645
718Ane Wieder - DEN65,411061,681127,134130,097
821Anneli Blomberg - SWE63,49866,944130,434133,438
929Frederik Skiöldebrand - SWE57,34774,110131,40+63137,449
1019Sanna Tirkkonen - FIN64,64970,119134,81210146,7510
26Lisbeth Simensen - NOR74,881140,36W115,2UTGUTGUTG


Horse Pairs
PlaceEv.No.CompetitorAPl.BPl.TOTALCPlTotalPl
140Jan Olofsson - SWE62,464681130,516,277146,735
231Kurt Klindt - DEN58,5172,885131,46,662138,041
339Hans-Henrik Nielsen - DEN62,34373,758136,117,6991153,88
438Göran Peterson - SWE67,08669,062136,16,753142,892
537Henrik Hansen - DEN64,385736137,495146,384
641Ben Simonsen - FIN67,58770,734138,314,216152,527
732Erik Broms - SWE69,25969,433138,76,834145,513
836Yngve Käll - SWE61,57279,649141,224,384165,539
942Axel Olin - SWE70,911073,327144,24,591148,826
1033Frederik von Schantz - FIN68,86882,310151,216,348167,510
1143Jan-Eric Andreasson - SWE72,061186,8411158,925,1911184,0911
1234Bjarne Thor Christensen - DEN79,2312130,112209,428,7212258,0912
2005/astorpabctulokset.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)