Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkokilpailut Urjala 1.-3.7.2005
Varmista oikeat ajat vielä kilpailupaikalla!!
AjuriGroomiHevonenLähtö ALähtö EMaali
Ström HannaStröm JuusoYnnäke10.0010.3711.04
Holmasto Tove- Maria Lupsun Pimu10.05 10.4211.09
Järvelä SannaHärkönen AnnikaJatkon Tytteli10.1010.4711.13
Sinda Heidi Hessin Tuhto10.1510.5211.18
Rönn MarsaPaulasuo JohannaHessin Vihtori10.2010.5711.23
Vähä-Erkkilä LeenaVähä-Erkkilä TimoHessin Vivahde10.2511.0211.28
Rimpiläinen LeenaKärkkäinen HeikkiKissanainen10.3011.0711.33
Parpala MarkoSillanpää JarkkoHessin Vahdotar10.3511.1211.38
Lahti TaruHämäläinen MarjoActros10.4011.1711.43
Kajander UllaRokka JaanaHikon Hilarius10.4511.2211.48
Huttunen SirpaAhoniemi RiikkaNeopolitano Brena 710.5011.2711.53
Virtanen JenniPorkka HeidiPläsi10.5511.3211.58
Ring SusseRing Klas-ErikWest Side Story11.0011.3712.03
Haavisto HennaSalminen EssiSharm El Sheik11.0511.4312.11
Hokkanen Jaana Jarvantarhan Nestori11.0711.5112.25
Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla Kaskenpää Andromena11.1211.5612.30
Puhakka MiiaLonka JaanaH.B. Yankee & Ajoksen Julia11.2212.0312.36
Simonsén CamillaSchrey JohannaPolly & Annabella11.3512.1212.40
Armfelt LottaArmfelt LauraAaker11.4012.1812.46
Sinda HeidiGuignet SampsaUkkosen Poika11.4812.2512.51
Takkinen Raisa Vinsker11.5512.3212.59
Lehtonen Päivi Mirlakka12.0012.3713.04
Johansson MaritaHelenius NoraElvari12.0512.4213.09
Vainio OttoAndersin PatrikVahto12.1012.4713.14
Karhu PaulaRajoo AnnamariLapin Viri12.1512.5213.19
Kalalahti HannuHakala LeenaHilske & Hilma-Liina12.2012.5713.25
von Schantz FredrikHeinonen LiisaCevin & Rikhard & Lebrecht & Carya12.3013.0513.31
Simonsén Ben Kidi & Artemis & SG Xerie12.3513.1013.36
Ihanamäki Jari Pavarotti & Cojak12.4013.1513.41
van Assendelft MichaelaJokela JyrkiFakir12.4513.2013.46
Tirkkonen Sanna Candy Boy12.5013.2513.51
Murola JarmoAirio-Murola MirjamThe Most12.5513.3013.56
Paulasuo JohannaRönn MarsaTamorin Nestori12.5813.3514.01
Vähä-Erkkilä LeenaVähä-Erkkilä TimoKuvastus13.0313.4014.06
Holmasto Tove- Maria Mingo13.1013.4514.11
Sinda HeidiArola ArtoLars13.1513.5014.16
Järvelä Sanna Retva SanniHohdon Kiri13.1813.5514.22
Turku CharlottaBussman SofiaItŽs Casper13.2314.0014.28
Ora JaanaHaavisto HennaSharlotte Moon & Yläharjun Paulette13.2514.0614.39
2005/urjalakansallinenaikataulub.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)