Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI Altenfelden / AUT 15.6.-18.6.2006

Ergebnis Prüfung Nr. 1 CAI Vielseitigkeitsprüfung für Einspänner

Nr.FahrerNATDressurMarathonZwischen
PunktePl.PunktePl.Punkte
33Vernay,BenoitFRA49.00557.601106.60
26Brisou,Anne ViolaineFRA47.00262.067109.06
18Andreassen,KimDEN48.60462.719111.31
23Tirkkonen,SannaFIN45.80166.0015111.80
120Rathner,AndreasAUT47.00265.1014112.10
80Kwiatek,BartlomiejPOL51.80961.446113.24
8Exnar,JanCZE52.001063.4612115.46
99Andersson,KnutSWE51.00867.1419118.14
30Meyson,StephaneFRA58.602659.984118.58
41Burggraf,ReinhardGER55.401563.2111118.61
60Cividini,CristianoITA54.601364.1513118.75
113Leibetseder,SusanneAUT57.001862.098119.09
4Herman,AndreBEL53.401166.4518119.85
3Herpoel,DannyBEL53.401168.0522121.45
61Cotti,CorradoITA50.60771.8433122.44
21Simonsen,BenFIN64.603758.163122.76
5Stassen,MarcelBEL62.203160.835123.03
101Auer,DorisAUT57.001866.3617123.36
7Bartak,TomasCZE54.601371.5032126.10
126Schiffer,KarlAUT56.401771.1530127.55
81Kwiatek,WeronikaPOL71.005057.642128.64
47Neu,JohannGER59.802869.2026129.00
31Sellier,MichaelFRA66.204163.0310129.23
97Matuska,MiroslavSVK61.803068.6424130.44
13Kurka,LiborCZE61.402969.2327130.63
123Scheiblhofer,HeinrichAUT57.402074.6839132.08
44Hörmann,FlorianGER64.803867.5921132.39
137Wolfmayr,EvaAUT57.602175.7340133.33
57Kostrzewa,AdrianPOL62.603271.2031133.80
133Taborsky,AntonAUT57.602176.5642134.16
63Gugole,TranquilloITA58.402375.7941134.19
34Vernay,MartineFRA67.204468.5323135.73
22Sinda,HeidiFIN68.604767.5720136.17
46Luz,KarlGER63.803572.4334136.23
82Machnik,MariuszPOL71.005066.2116137.21
132Süß,GerhardAUT66.604371.0029137.60
28Defez,DanielFRA63.803573.8336137.63
105Fink,PeterAUT63.603374.4237138.02
84Wozniak,PiotrPOL65.603974.4838140.08
68Tortella,EnricoITA72.805369.1825141.98
102Bigger,SilkeAUT69.804872.8535142.65
29Szilagyi,ZsoltHUN73.405570.2028143.60
67Rigamonti,AntonioITA65.804080.3844146.18
69Vigano,AnnaITA63.603382.6345146.23
42Dörner,EberhardGER67.804585.1147152.91
58Arcioni,MassimoITA67.804585.5149153.31
59Calvi,EnzoITA75.405678.4443153.84
85Szczepaniak,KrzysztofPOL71.205284.2046155.40
130Schwemberger,AngelikaAUT72.805385.2448158.04
64Levi,ClaudioITA76.805786.5650163.36
91Kessler,PeterSUI77.605888.4951166.09
11Jirgala,MarekCZE58.4023129.8053188.20
27Jambor,VilmosHUN66.2041128.4152194.61
62Grasso,AntonioITA77.6058146.3154223.91
83Sroka,PrzemyslawPOL49.806E55
50Quast,ClausGER56.2016E56
20Holmasto,Tove-MariaFIN58.4023E57
24Farkas,JozefHUN58.6026E58
139Wurm,EwaldAUT69.8048E59
2006/altenfeldentulab.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)