Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI - A Altenfelden / AUT 15.6.-18.6.2006

Ergebnis Prüfung Nr. 1 CAI Vielseitigkeitsprüfung für Einspänner

Nr.FahrerNATDressur MarathonZwischenHindernisVielseitigkeit
PunktePl.PunktePl.PunktePl.PunktePl.PunktePl.
33Vernay,BenoitFRA49.00557.601106.6013.0023109.601
26Brisou,Anne ViolaineFRA47.00262.067109.0623.0018112.062
80Kwiatek,BartlomiejPOL51.80961.446113.2460.002113.243
18Andreassen,KimDEN48.60462.719111.3133.0022114.314
8Exnar,JanCZE52.001063.4612115.4671.5413117.005
23Tirkkonen,SannaFIN45.80166.0015111.8046.0032117.806
120Rathner,AndreasAUT47.00265.1014112.1056.0026118.107
99Andersson,KnutSWE51.00867.1419118.1480.006118.148
4Herman,AndreBEL53.401166.4518119.85130.004119.859
30Meyson,StephaneFRA58.602659.984118.5893.0016121.5810
41Burggraf,ReinhardGER55.401563.2111118.61103.0017121.6111
61Cotti,CorradoITA50.60771.8433122.44150.0010122.4412
5Stassen,MarcelBEL62.203160.835123.03170.001123.0313
60Cividini,CristianoITA54.601364.1513118.75116.0025124.7514
113Leibetseder,SusanneAUT57.001862.098119.09126.0024125.0915
7Bartak,TomasCZE54.601371.5032126.10190.0011126.1016
3Herpoel,DannyBEL53.401168.0522121.45146.2440127.6917
31Sellier,MichaelFRA66.204163.0310129.23230.003129.2318
101Auer,DorisAUT57.001866.3617123.36186.0029129.3619
81Kwiatek,WeronikaPOL71.005057.642128.64213.0021131.6420
44Hörmann,FlorianGER64.803867.5921132.39270.005132.3921
57Kostrzewa,AdrianPOL62.603271.2031133.80290.007133.8022
63Gugole,TranquilloITA58.402375.7941134.19310.008134.1923
21Simonsen,BenFIN64.603758.163122.761612.0046134.7624
97Matuska,MiroslavSVK61.803068.6424130.44246.0037136.4425
133Taborsky,AntonAUT57.602176.5642134.16302.3014136.4626
13Kurka,LiborCZE61.402969.2327130.63256.0027136.6327
28Defez,DanielFRA63.803573.8336137.63370.009137.6328
47Neu,JohannGER59.802869.2026129.00229.0042138.0029
137Wolfmayr,EvaAUT57.602175.7340133.33286.0038139.3330
126Schiffer,KarlAUT56.401771.1530127.552012.0050139.5531
105Fink,PeterAUT63.603374.4237138.02383.0019141.0232
46Luz,KarlGER63.803572.4334136.23346.0034142.2333
82Machnik,MariuszPOL71.005066.2116137.21356.0030143.2134
34Vernay,MartineFRA67.204468.5323135.73329.0044144.7335
84Wozniak,PiotrPOL65.603974.4838140.08396.0036146.0836
123Scheiblhofer,HeinrichAUT57.402074.6839132.082615.0054147.0837
132Süß,GerhardAUT66.604371.0029137.603612.0047149.6038
22Sinda,HeidiFIN68.604767.5720136.173315.0053151.1739
67Rigamonti,AntonioITA65.804080.3844146.18436.0031152.1840
68Tortella,EnricoITA72.805369.1825141.984012.0048153.9841
29Szilagyi,ZsoltHUN73.405570.2028143.604212.0049155.6042
102Bigger,SilkeAUT69.804872.8535142.654115.0055157.6543
69Vigano,AnnaITA63.603382.6345146.234412.4352158.6644
59Calvi,EnzoITA75.405678.4443153.84476.1339159.9745
42Dörner,EberhardGER67.804585.1147152.91458.1541161.0646
85Szczepaniak,KrzysztofPOL71.205284.2046155.404812.2551167.6547
130Schwemberger,AngelikaAUT72.805385.2448158.04499.8845167.9248
58Arcioni,MassimoITA67.804585.5149153.314618.0056171.3149
91Kessler,PeterSUI77.605888.4951166.09519.0043175.0950
64Levi,ClaudioITA76.805786.5650163.365019.5357182.8951
11Jirgala,MarekCZE58.4023129.8053188.20523.0020191.2052
27Jambor,VilmosHUN66.2041128.4152194.61536.0028200.6153
62Grasso,AntonioITA77.6058146.3154223.915421.0058244.9154
83Sroka,PrzemyslawPOL49.806 E 556.0035 55
24Farkas,JozefHUN58.6026 E 580.7112 56
20Holmasto,Tove-MariaFIN58.4023 E 573.0015 57
139Wurm,EwaldAUT69.8048 E 596.0033 58
50Quast,ClausGER56.2016 E 56 59
2006/altenfeldentulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)