Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


HusR 20. Juhlakilpailu 11.-13.8.2006 Kilpailijat v.2 9.8.06 16:00

N:oAjuri SeuraAvustajaHevonen/poniKoulukoe
Luokka 1 Alueluokka poneille10:00
301Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusRHeidi Selänne/Timo Vähä-ErkkiläHessin Vivahde
317Fredrik von Schantz V-NRSofia Bussman/Liina HeinonenIt's Calvin
322Heidi Sinda UrHuJuulia MäkeläAi-Ka Hermanni
323Essi Sinikorpi KyIFMilla LindWikners Rodrigo
305Ulla Koskenranta-Aalto HusR Kaskenpään Andromeda
325Ann-Jeanette Simonsén HusR Fidias
Luokka 2 Alueluokka hevosille11:10
365Talvikki Järvinen K-HRCamilla ChristiansenKarpalo
389Sirpa Huttunen MänRaRiikka AhoniemiRichard
351Jaana Ora AnRaTiia VanhalaTamorin Nestor
390Heidi Sinda UrHuJuulia Mäkelä/Patrik AndersinHessin Vahdotar
381Otto Vainio HusRRiitta Silkko-VainioMinteli
362Sari Vilenius UrHuJuha VileniusPläsi
384Fredrik von Schantz V-NRSofia Bussman/Liina HeinonenCoen D
369Marko Rekola UrHuSonia NymanTarantini
Luokka 4 Prix de CavalloProShopVaativa, hevoset12:45
166Hanna Uosukainen UrHuMerita Hagrén/Essi TillaeusRokki-Poju
160Marita Johansson MänRaNora HeleniusElvari
156Ulla Kajander NuRJaana RokkaHikon Hilarius
152Taru Lahti TRMarjo HämäläinenActros
164Susse Ring V-NRKlas-Erik RingWest-Side Story
Luokka 5 Prix de AktiaVaikea, ponit14:00
105Charlotta Turku V-NRSofia BussmanIt's Casper
108Johanna Paulasuo SuoHarRaHeidi Selänne/Jyrki JokelaHessin Vihtori
101Nina Suihkonen KrRJarmo SuihkonenMikron Varjo
104Raisa Takkinen ValRaJaana OraVinsker
109Päivi Lehtonen KR/Arttu NiemeläMirlakka
Luokka 7 Juhlaluokka Prix de RS75Vaikea, hevoset14:55
171Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR/Risto SantalaCisco
162Ben Simonsén HusR/Antti KorpelaArtemis
169Jarmo Murola SS-riders.92Mirjam Airio-MurolaThe Most
167Sanna Tirkkonen HusRSatu Rönnqvist/Mika SurakkaCandy Boy
170Michaela van Assendelft HusRHans HaaseFakir
165Hanne-Leena Tuominen UrHuHanna Uosukainen/Jarkko SillanpääPikku-Peto
163Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR/Risto SantalaSilvester II
Luokka 8 Prix de Muovix OyVaikea, parit16:10
201Camilla Simonsén HusRMandi BromsAnnabella & Polly
251Ben Simonsén HusR/Antti KorpelaLili & Baro & Kidi
253Fredrik von Schantz V-NRSofia Bussman/Liina HeinonenRobin&Mira&Lebrecht
252Jari Ihanamäki KrR/Risto SantalaCojac&Mingo&Pavarotti VI
2006/lla1108.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)