Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajon 20. juhlakilpailu Tulokset koe-A

LK1 ALUE PONIT
NRNAMECLTC
Håkan Wahlman
B
Anna-Leena Laakso
E
Merja Kuosmanen
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
322Heidi Sinda UrHu1103210911101 52,6767,11
40:AI-KA HERMANNI
317Fredrik von Schantz V-NR2109110321062 5466,32
30:IT'S CALVIN
323Essi Sinikorpi KrR3954963953 64,6759,63
41:WIKNERS RODRIGO
325Ann-Jeanette Simonsén Hus31023963885 64,6759,63
36:SKÄPPERÖDS FIDIAS
305Ulla Koskenranta-Aalto Hu5885895944 69,6756,55
31:KASKENPÄÄN ANDROMEDA
301Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusR6736846846 79,6750,26
32:HESSIN VIVAHDE
LK2 ALUE HEVOSET
NRNAMECLTC
Håkan Wahlman
B
Anna-Leena Laakso
E
Merja Kuosmanen
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
384Fredrik von Schantz V-NR1111110911003 53,3366,71
29:COEN D
365Talvikki Järvinen K-HR2100310421041 57,3364,22
23:KARPALO
351Jaana Ora AnRa310129931032 5963,13
24:TAMORIN NESTOR
369Marko Rekola UrHu4924946914 67,6757,74
27:TARANTINI
381Otto Vainio HusR5896907895 70,6755,85
26:MINTELI
390Heidi Sinda UrHu6867955847 71,6755,26
22:HESSIN VAHDOTAR
362Sari Vilenius UrHu6905907856 71,6755,26
25:PLÄSI
389Sirpa Huttunen MänRa8728964738 79,6750,28
28:RICHARD
LK4 CAVALLO PROSHOP
NRNAMECLTC
Merja Kuosmanen
B
Anna-Leena Laakso
E
Håkan Wahlman
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
152Taru Lahti TR1113110511102 50,6768,31
21:ACTROS
164Susse Ring V-NR2109210511111 51,6767,72
42:WEST-SIDE STORY
156Ulla Kajander NuR3973924943 65,67593
19:HIKON HILARIUS
160Marita Johansson MänRa4964933874 6857,54
18:ELVARI
LK5 PRIX DE AKTIA
NRNAMECLTC
Kari Launo
M
Kati Honkanen
H
Merja Kuosmanen
B
Anna-Leena Laakso
E
Håkan Wahlman
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
105Charlotta Turku V-NR112411112118110811131 45,271,81
14:IT'S CASPER
109Päivi Lehtonen KR212021003105310321013 54,266,12
17:MIRLAKKA
104Raisa Takkinen ValRa3119310031014943994 57,464,13
13:VINSKER
101Nina Suihkonen KrR4116511211062943102255963,14
16:MIKRON VARJO
108Johanna Paulasuo Suo HarR511939251014875975 60,8625
15:HESSIN VIHTORI
LK7 PRIX DE RS75
NRNAMECLTC
Kati Honkanen
M
Kari Launo
H
Merja Kuosmanen
B
Anna-Leena Laakso
E
Håkan Wahlman
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
170Michaela van Assendelft H112111321118112511261 35,677,81
11:FAKIR
163Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR210741292110311321182 44,672,12
1:SILVESTER II
162Ben Simonsén HusR311131263111210631173 45,871,43
35:ARTEMIS
167Sanna Tirkkonen HusR411721224107510631074553,266,84
12:CANDY BOY
165Hanne-Leena Tuominen UrHu5956118610949951055 54,865,75
10:PIKKU-PETO
171Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR696512051036966996 57,264,36
2:CISCO
169Jarmo Murola SS-riders.92788711371007947957 6261,37
9:THE MOST
LK8 PRIX DE MUOVIX
NRNAMECLTC
Kati Honkanen
M
Kari Launo
H
Merja Kuosmanen
B
Anna-Leena Laakso
E
Håkan Wahlman
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
253Fredrik von Schantz V-NR112321511133113111302 53,1266,81
6:ROBIN - 8:LEBRECHT
251Ben Simonsén HusR213211511125312721311 53,4466,62
37:LILI - 39:KIDI
252Jari Ihanamäki KrR311931493129212231233 57,2864,23
3:COJAC - 5:PAVAROTTI VI - 4:MINGO
201Camilla Simonsén HusR49841374109411441054 69,9256,34
33:ANNABELLA - 34:POLLY
2006/tulokseta1108.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)