Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajon 20. juhlakilpailu Tulokset Maraton

NRNAMEABCDE123456781-8TOTCLT
LK1 ALUE PONIT
322Heidi Sinda UrHu0000056,46,666,2 29,729,71
40:AI-KA HERMANNI
301Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HusR00000566,46,27,4 30,6330,632
32:HESSIN VIVAHDE
325Ann-Jeanette Simonsén Hus0000067,46,67,29,2 35,7535,753
36:SKÄPPERÖDS FIDIAS
323Essi Sinikorpi KrR000007,47,49,28,210 41,7241,724
41:WIKNERS RODRIGO
305Ulla Koskenranta-Aalto Hu0001205,886,47,48,4 35,5147,515
31:KASKENPÄÄN ANDROMEDA
317Fredrik von Schantz V-NR0000055,667,85,86 89,4889,486
30:IT'S CALVIN
LK2 ALUE HEVOSET
390Heidi Sinda UrHu0001,804,86,25,45,86 27,9929,791
22:HESSIN VAHDOTAR
369Marko Rekola UrHu0000,6066,65,667 30,8731,472
27:TARANTINI
384Fredrik von Schantz V-NR0000,205,47,26,27,46,2 31,8323
29:COEN D
365Talvikki Järvinen K-HR000005,4786,87,2 33,7933,794
23:KARPALO
351Jaana Ora AnRa000005,46,812,877,4 39,0239,025
24:TAMORIN NESTOR
362Sari Vilenius UrHu0005,44,15,26,866,27,8 31,5441,046
25:PLÄSI
389Sirpa Huttunen MänRa0001,20 8,4 910 27,0228,22EL
28:RICHARD
381Otto Vainio HusR00000 00
LK4 CAVALLO PROSHOP
156Ulla Kajander NuR000005,26,25,67,68,410 42,4142,411
19:HIKON HILARIUS
152Taru Lahti TR000006,276,28,88,410,2 46,0946,092
21:ACTROS
164Susse Ring V-NR0003,605,47,88,69,69,210 50,1253,723
42:WEST-SIDE STORY
160Marita Johansson MänRa00000 00AB
18:ELVARI
LK5 PRIX DE AKTIA
104Raisa Takkinen ValRa0000078,811,28,29,212,48,410,875,3475,341
13:VINSKER
109Päivi Lehtonen KR000007,29,210,89,48,811,88,211,676,1376,132
17:MIRLAKKA
108Johanna Paulasuo Suo HarR000008,210,212,610,810,6131013,487,9287,923
15:HESSIN VIHTORI
101Nina Suihkonen KrR00000810,613,89,69,81410,81489,4789,474
16:MIKRON VARJO
105Charlotta Turku V-NR00000 00AB
14:IT'S CASPER
LK7 PRIX DE RS75
170Michaela van Assendelft H000007,48,8118,87,810,88,211,473,5873,581
11:FAKIR
163Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR000007,49,210,48,88,8119,613,277,5677,562
1:SILVESTER II
171Tove-Maria Holmasto KrR0001,207,69,610,48,810,2118,611,876,8678,063
2:CISCO
167Sanna Tirkkonen HusR000009,29,412,48,27,811,28,81278,2678,264
12:CANDY BOY
169Jarmo Murola SS-riders.9220,400108,610,813,41010,412,61014,889,93111,335
9:THE MOST
165Hanne-Leena Tuominen UrHu00000 00
162Ben Simonsén HusR00000 00
35:ARTEMIS
LK8 PRIX DE MUOVIX
252Jari Ihanamäki KrR6,8006,612,29,63813,610,617,412,443,214158,12183,721
3:COJAC - 5:PAVAROTTI VI - 4:MINGO
251Ben Simonsén HusR00000 9,610,49,6934,89,612,494,5894,58EL
37:LILI - 38:BARO
201Camilla Simonsén HusR0007,41,2 11,413,211,210,81511,817,289,6498,24EL
33:ANNABELLA - 34:POLLY
253Fredrik von Schantz V-NR00000 00AB
6:ROBIN - 8:LEBRECHT
2006/tuloksetb1108.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)