Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Ajat esteillä Kansalliset valjakkoajokilpailut 2-3.5.2009 Ypäjä

NRNAME1 2 3 4 5 6 7 TOTAL
M:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTMM:SSCLT
1ALUEPONIT
306Selänne Heidi TAMPA49,81324,81434,882 37,34336,44340,883344,161
314Räf Minna UrHU58,44721,60133,911 40,75435,00141,974351,673
321Lehtiö Anna URHU45,09122,00249,376 36,28136,47440,662349,872
322Vienonen Elli WIUHU51,15425,19539,414 36,69238,18545,315355,934
329Korhonen Satu LR46,50223,06341,725 44,13642,96649,416407,785
341Korhonen Janita NaR51,34529,06637,683 100,68735,91239,251413,926
343Eklund Jenny KrR57,00635,697104,227 42,65546,53752,787458,877
2ALUEHEVOSET
401Vainio Otto HusR38,13123,34428,841 29,69130,62136,472307,091
414Vilenius Sari UrHU45,78524,56541,726 39,38444,38744,415400,235
435Hakala Saana LoimURa49,56624,63647,977 44,78743,34546,687416,966
460Paija Leena UrHU45,00421,50133,663 34,97234,25338,413327,792
463Tauriainen Jarmo HusR59,15734,00741,005 40,47543,35644,536422,507
464Sinda Heidi UrHu44,16323,21331,942 36,25337,09438,854331,503
468Simonsen Ben HusR40,47222,69238,974 43,12632,75235,661333,664
3KANSALL. HELPPO PONI
104Hakala Saana LoimURa50,87340,91258,57353,06244,78254,38255,282557,852
106Henriksson Barbro POM49,75236,78152,29255,66349,00353,78159,223556,481
114Friis Anne UrHU49,04134,57340,36141,44140,15155,50347,031508,093
5KANSALL.VAATIV PONIT
103Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa42,75342,90238,44247,44241,97157,82145,442516,762
109Turku Lotta V-NR42,22238,65338,94353,10343,842109,12348,533534,403
110von Schantz Fredrik41,53133,34133,15145,53144,31358,04244,621500,521
6KANSALVAATIVA HEVOSE
153Lahti Taru TR43,84337,66242,15545,78247,25559,97242,972519,622
157Heikinheimo Jouni LR43,81237,03135,96143,53141,16159,06142,651503,201
158Huttunen Sirpa MänRA55,69945,787100,41953,28652,298115,467102,879645,788
161Bäckman Tina V-NR46,28643,97554,90754,53745,214109,38649,194603,466
163Hakala Leena LoimURa46,84751,44942,00449,97547,606108,59450,255556,695
168Holmasto Tove-Maria KrR44,00439,88436,47247,12343,062108,75546,883526,163
169Holmasto Tove-Maria KrR45,82539,25338,78347,65444,973100,48356,567533,514
174Järvinen Talvikki K-HR51,75849,00855,948105,56955,629127,199101,918706,979
181Särmäharju Marko UrHU42,94144,56646,096101,47849,127119,95850,546614,677
7KANS.VAATIVA PARIT
201Lehmusvaara Soila UrHU53,44253,72358,724107,064105,504125,88456,593720,914
251Simonsen Ben HusR37,50136,29133,75142,81146,03152,47145,221454,071
252Sinda Heidi UrHU57,87350,53253,642102,063101,042122,44357,434705,013
256Ihanamäki Jari KrR104,75459,65456,29353,942101,693104,97253,812655,102
2009/ea0205.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)