Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajokilpailut Halikossa 4.-5.7.2009 Lopputulokset

NRNAME CLT ACLT BCLT CCLTA+B+CCLT
PRIX DE AALTO ponit
347PUHAKKA  Miia ValRaAJOKSEN JULIA 954 SH155238,6213796,621
342JÄRVELÄ Sanna SRSBIMBO256346,7830,615103,392
306SELÄNNE Heidi TAMPAURUSS358445,24268109,243
327TURUNEN Taina SUORAOWE DESQUADRON461646,9447,369115,34
343EKLUND Jenny KrRGONZO II569755,20604124,25
344LEHTIÖ Anna UrHuHOVI-MIRA672,5851,01536126,516
352KIRJALAINEN Veera ESRCNIEMENPELLON MIIKO773,5955,69703129,197
335NYMAN-OLKKONEN Merja PIRSEIRINA 24 F8771180,3388,7510166,088
334VALKAS Satu BWKRDAMON9595110,501001169,59
346KOMULAINEN Ella HAMRAJOKSEN JIMI1074,51088,1791211174,6710
322VIENONEN Elli WiuHuJADE 54,51 EL02
PRIX DE AGRIMARKET
414VILENIUS Sari UrHuKIRKASTUS159242,60103101,61
463TAURIAINEN Jarmo HusRYK DARK PIRRO264466,06302130,062
435HAKALA Saana LoimURaBRUDVIK DEWIN 10 WD353179,1643,584135,743
446MUROLA Jarmo SS-92DERÜS475554,57295138,574
460PAIJA Leena UrHuILLUUSIA 61,53 EL01
PRIX DE IF Vaativa, Hevoset
153LAHTI Taru TRSUNLIGHT II156,5357,55302114,051
160JOHANSSON MARITA  MänRaELVARI268,5655,18234126,682
161BÄCKMAN Tina V-NRHÄSTHAGENS RAPTUS380751,75101131,753
182HÄRKÖNEN Annika SRSCONVERSANO LEGENY461566,43417,256144,684
174JÄRVINEN Talvikki K-HRLINDE BOY 562 AB10,465
104HAKALA Saana LoimURaPÄTKÄ-JÄTKÄ 541 EL2,523
106HENRIKSSON BARBRO POMAUKE 59,54 AB25,677
2009/tulabc0407.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)