VALJAKKOAJON SM -KILPAILUT 31.7.-2.8.2009 Hessi-talli, Urjala Lopputulokset

NRNAME ACLTBCLTCCLTA+B+CCLT
P DE MOUNTAIN HOR HP
345VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LEENA HUSR  KOTIMÄEN FANTACY51120,0940571,091
327TURUNEN TAINAMARI SUORA  OWE DESQUADRON58216,6920274,692
464SINDA HEIDI  URHUHESSIN JEVIIRI61314,7710175,773
314RÄF MINNA URHU FRIARS FIRST LOVE61318,3230479,324
473REUNANEN PIRJO URHUHESSIN VIRPI67625,5353695,535
465HOLMASTO TOVE-MARIA KRRLA BRAU61,55 03
P DE HÖÖKS PH
476SIMONSÉN BEN HUSRWENDELIN48136,7710484,771
322VIENONEN ELLI WIUHU  JADE49,67243,1420592,812
463TAURIAINEN JARMO HUSR  YK DARK PIERRO49,67245,4750695,143
470NÄRVÄNEN KAISA URHUKULTATIKARI51,67443,343614101,014
306SELÄNNE HEIDI TAMPAURUSS57645,2540,511102,755
343EKLUND JENNY KRRASLAK - GONZO II55,33550,219010105,546
329KORHONEN SATU LR PRETTY BETTIINA59,33753,491103112,827
352KIRJALAINEN VEERA ESRC   NIEMENPELLON MIIKO63,671049,79807113,468
471VISAKOIVU KIRSI TARI VAHTO66,671148,897312118,569
460PAIJA LEENA URHUILLUUSIA60863,421401123,4210
335NYMAN-OLKKONEN MERJA PIR SEIRINA 24 F771552,881009129,8811
475HENRIKSSON BARBRO POM KONTIKI II70,671257,9913313131,6612
346KOMULAINEN ELLA HAMRAJOKSEN JIMI75,671457,33120813313
349HUOVILA HEIDI VALRAH.B.YANKEE741348,466 EL
472PUSA PEKKA TRSVINHA-LIINU82,6716 EL02
414VILENIUS SARI URHUKIRKASTUS61,339
4 KAN VA HEV,PONIT
168HOLMASTO TOVE-MARIA KRRCISCO61348,51102109,511
160JOHANSSON MARITA MANRAELVARI61,33455,16304116,492
182HÄRKÖNEN ANNIKA  CONVERSANO LAGENY60,67261,46405122,133
158HUTTUNEN SIRPA MANRARICHARD69,33764,21506133,544
114FRIIS ANNE URHU   KORVEN SILUETTI79,67853,95238136,625
104HAKALA SAANA LOIMURAPÄTKÄ-JÄTKÄ65574,25603139,256
184HAKALA SAANA LOIMURABRUDVIK DEWIN 10WD67,67681,51737152,187
174JÄRVINEN TALVIKKI K-HRLINDE BOY59,671 RE01
5 SM PON
109TURKU LOTTA V-NRIT'S CALVIN45,23167,212102122,441
110VON SCHANTZ FREDRIK  V-NRIT'S CASPER58,45261,46131122,912
103KALALAHTI HANNU  LOIMURAHESSIN VIHTORI60,59369,46315,383145,433
7 SM HEV
181SÄRMÄHARJU MARKO URHU COEN D53,33281,86201135,191
169HOLMASTO TOVE-MARIA KRRSILVESTER II59,95476,9615,533142,442
157HEIKINHEIMO JOUNI LREL CARILLO54,43 RE5,282
163HAKALA LEENA LOIMURA KIHIN JUSSI52,271 EL15,834
8 SM PARIT
251SIMONSÉN BEN HUSRLILI - KIDI62,93168,57116,971148,471
252SINDA HEIDI URHUJORIK M - JORRIT FAN'TWYLDPAED642104,09232,284200,372
256IHANAMAKI JARI KRRPAVAROTTI - MINGO - COJAC EL EL29,113
201LEHMUSVAARA SOILA URHUHESSI-IIDA - NIKOLAI65,713 RE17,492
2009/tulabc3107.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)