Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajokilpailut Halikossa 4.-5.7.2009 Tulokset Koe B

NRNAME ABCDE1234561-6TOTCLT
1PRIX DE AALTO , Ponit
347PUHAKKA  Miia ValRaAJOKSEN JULIA 954 SH000007,845,629,1810,015,9638,6238,621
306SELÄNNEHeidi TAMPAURUSS000706,995,9410,019,086,2238,2445,242
342JÄRVELÄ Sanna SRSBIMBO000009,357,1610,5311,378,3746,7846,783
327TURUNEN Taina SUORAOWE DESQUADRON000008,926,9913,9110,826,3146,9446,944
344LEHTIÖ Anna UrHuHOVI-MIRA000009,697,4414,0513,086,7551,0151,015
343EKLUND Jenny KrRGONZO II000009,676,9712,4115,7410,4255,2055,206
352KIRJALAINEN Veera ESRCNIEMENPELLON MIIKO000008,626,811,4121,727,1455,6955,697
335NYMAN-OLKKONEN Merja PIRSEIRINA 24 F140000,415,497,7815,616,4910,5665,9380,338
346KOMULAINEN Ella HAMRAJOKSEN JIMI000009,336,6710,854,476,988,1788,179
334VALKAS Satu BWKRDAMON000007,886,519,9217,7868,41110,50110,5010
322VIENONEN Elli WiuHuJADE000007,1310,099,966,5833,7633,76EL
2PRIX DE AGRIMARKET
414VILENIUS Sari UrHuKIRKASTUS000009,16,419,4311,226,4442,6042,601
446MUROLA Jarmo SS-92DERÜS1,400009,239,8417,939,646,5453,1754,572
463TAURIAINEN Jarmo HusRYK DARK PIRRO100039,367,8716,5311,8716,4362,0666,063
435HAKALA Saana LoimURaBRUDVIK DEWIN 10 WD00009,416,398,6213,2621,4610,0469,7679,164
460PAIJA Leena UrHuILLUUSIA000098,696,4413,438,65,842,9651,96EL
4PRIX DE IF Vaativa Hevoset
161BÄCKMAN Tina V-NRHÄSTHAGENS RAPTUS000009,936,838,3410,019,746,951,7551,751
160JOHANSSON MARITA  MänRaELVARI0000010,768,089,1310,0510,836,3455,1855,182
153LAHTI Taru TRSUNLIGHT II0000011,318,839,79119,846,7857,5557,553
182HÄRKÖNEN Annika SRSCONVERSANO LEGENY0000014,078,4812,1815,569,946,1966,4366,434
104HAKALA   Saana LoimURaPÄTKÄ-JÄTKÄ0000014,679,7912,9813,7616,0111,2878,5078,50EL
174JÄRVINEN Talvikki K-HRLINDE BOY0000015,8911,3416,7343,9743,97AB
106HENRIKSSON BARBRO POM    AUKE0000016,4211,9118,9445,9293,1993,19AB
2009/tulb0407.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)