Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Dorthealyst 2.-5.5.2019 Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
HORSE SINGLE
1JOHANNESEN WENCHENOR46.57187.5780.002134.141
2LIND CamillaSWE54.17285.9170.003140.082
3GOMMERS JoopNED61.18680.5223.005144.703
4JOHANSEN Mikkel KruseDEN58.89382.5649.0010150.454
5SCHMIDT UlrikeGER62.13882.3536.008150.485
6ANDERSEN Monika KøierDEN59.04597.00120.001156.046
7QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE65.671185.8265.437156.927
8SJÖBERG ThomasSWE68.921579.16112.0013160.088
9FRID Helle JespersenDEN73.051688.05101.104162.209
10QVIST MagnusDEN66.851387.8999.009163.7410
11SCHARFFENBERG BrittNOR61.69795.861112.0214169.5711
12PETERSEN KlausDEN63.31985.77521.0016170.0812
13KARHLE MarieSWE67.4414108.62135.286181.3413
14DAVIDSEN MikkelNOR77.9218116.19149.0011203.1114
15PEDERSEN Hanne W.DEN66.3412146.30159.1312221.7715
PRIP PernilleDEN58.96485.89 14.3715159.22
TINGSTRÖM HeleneSWE76.071776.68 26.4117179.16
HORSE PAIR
1NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN52.44188.8513.003144.291
2KLINDT KurtDEN59.43398.6530.002158.082
3OTTENDAL Mathias B.DEN69.09490.2823.004162.373
4JENSEN Ole BuchDEN56.692107.7350.001164.424
5DAU MadsDEN73.345100.94431.726206.005
OVRING TommySWE80.666144.87 19.115244.64
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND
1GOLDNICK Hans-PeterGER79.071215.50134.961329.531
PONY SINGLE
1BLAABJERG Karina/LystDEN49.01282.4153.005134.421
2VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN49.60382.9473.006135.542
3HALKJAER Lise/MattesDEN55.50781.5640.002137.063
4BUCHWALD MariaDEN51.00477.2829.2013137.484
5BLAABJERG Karina/TessDEN52.92678.7336.007137.655
6SJÖBERG AndreasSWE58.59887.42110.001146.016
7RACKING AnnaSWE61.84976.2119.0010147.057
8BUCHWALD UdoDEN52.03587.21109.0012148.248
9HALKJAER Lise/AnkyDEN47.971106.82140.003154.799
10NIELSEN LarsDEN72.611282.5862.174157.3610
11BLEGAA ELNEGAARD-WOO LeneDEN75.851485.3986.048167.2811
12WIGREN LindaSWE64.571086.14917.8614168.5712
13LANDE SimonNOR64.571098.06129.0011171.6313
14BLOM AnnaSWE73.8613104.26136.729184.8414
PONY PAIR
1STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE60.02488.0930.001148.111
2PETERSEN Niels S.DEN65.60686.5413.002155.142
3FROST GunlögSWE52.36190.16419.605162.123
4IRMING Anette HolstDEN57.52291.81615.493164.824
5HOLSTEIN HannaSWE57.85387.88228.087173.815
6SLOTH HenrikDEN63.01591.72520.466175.196
7PETERSSON PiaSWE70.768115.89718.804205.457
CARLBERG JohannaSWE65.937119.3280.00 185.25
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND
1DAU LarsDEN49.45190.22115.002154.671
2SCHULZ RüdigerGER69.172107.0025.101181.272
YOUNG DRIVER SINGLE
1HILLING Sunniva MariaNOR66.94162.9915.541135.471
JUNIOR HORSE SINGLE
1STRAUSS EliseSWE65.50168.73130.191164.421
JUNIOR PONY SINGLE
1MANFREDSSON SannaSWE46.90166.8830.001113.781
2HELLBERG NatalieSWE58.80264.2129.002132.012
3STRAUSS FelixSWE58.90364.11112.003135.013
4STØLEN Irja VågeneNOR69.20478.77433.464181.434
JUNIOR PONY PAIR
1WIEDER Frei BuchDEN59.00166.0919.001134.091
CHILDREN PONY SINGLE
1JOHANSEN Signe KruseDEN52.60148.8313.002104.431
2PERSSON VictoriaSWE56.30254.2933.003113.592
3STRAUSS SofieSWE62.30351.6729.004122.973
4ELOWSSON Naja SpangsbergDEN66.40478.1453.001147.544
5HJORTSBERG AnnaSWE83.10560.5349.005152.635
NAT HORSE SINGLE
1KOUX Peter/CartierDEN58.95660.0013.004121.951
2WATSON LiselotteDEN51.90170.1933.005125.092
3SLOTH Jannich/CookieDEN59.26767.0220.001126.283
4SKÖLD MarinaSWE54.88279.6770.002134.554
5HEINRICHS MonaNOR63.02972.7949.009144.815
6JENSEN Alice SøgaardDEN61.93877.4469.0010148.376
7SIMONSEN SandraDEN70.861074.7853.006148.647
8TØNNESEN HeidiNOR55.03392.6782.193149.898
9KOUX Peter/FerreroDEN56.13492.9797.798156.899
10BERGLAND Sara KingeSWE58.64594.29107.707160.6310
NAT PONY SINGLE
1PETERSEN Lotte HolmDEN62.40269.6220.001132.021
2SLEBO CharlotteDEN69.29366.1713.002138.462
3BENDORFF HenrietteDEN56.89178.4743.194138.553
4ANDERSEN JakobDEN74.46471.1333.003148.594
NAT PONY PAIR
1WISLER BjarneDEN58.64191.5736.052156.261
2JENSEN ClausDEN69.29377.75224.683171.722
3VABØ LenaDEN60.522129.6543.001193.173
BUNDGAARD DennisDEN87.62476.1810.00 163.80
NAT CHILDREN PONY SINGLE
1DAU Christian JespersenDEN57.70168.0719.001134.771
2019/0205tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/05/05 07:15 / oiv