Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


30.5.-2.6.2019 CAI2* Bornem (BEL) Tulokset koe A

arvostelukohtaiset tulokset

PONY SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThiryR:SkarS:WenteinV:de FaudeurP:DelignièresPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1PIJL TamaraNED 190.001202.001193.002202.002195.5010115.9344.071
2TINLOT SvenBEL 190.001185.503193.501204.001181.5020112.6347.372
3SCHÄFER SandraGER 169.508186.002188.504191.005175.5050107.4452.563
4PIROTTE GillesBEL 182.003168.508185.005198.504176.0040107.3852.624
5SCHÄFER SandraGER 177.005181.004180.506199.503171.0070107.2652.745
6BERLAGE KatjaGER 180.004180.505190.003183.008173.5060107.0352.976
7JANSSEN BrentNED 172.006178.006164.509189.506177.0030103.9656.047
8KALALAHTI LeenaFIN 165.5010169.007173.508175.5011163.0010099.8960.118
9BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED 159.0013166.0010175.507175.5011168.509099.6560.359
10CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA 160.0012162.0011162.5010185.007170.508099.1260.8810
11DE JOTEMPS DelphineFRA 168.509166.509154.0013180.009161.5011098.0062.0011
12HANISCH PatrickGER 170.507161.0012156.0012177.5010155.0014096.7663.2412
13VERLEE SeppeBEL 159.0013154.0014159.5011163.5017156.0013093.4666.5413
14KÖPPEN AnneGER 155.0016157.0013153.5014169.5014155.0014093.2266.7814
15RACKING AnnaSWE 163.5011153.0016151.0015164.0015158.0012093.1666.8415
16RADSTAKE HenkNED 155.0016153.5015146.5017173.0013147.0017091.4568.5516
17HORST CarolinGER 157.0015145.5017149.0016164.0015152.5016090.6269.3817
PONY PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThiryR:DelignièresS:SkarV:WenteinP:de FaudeurPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL 170.502158.507170.503176.001178.0020113.6946.311
1WEIHE ChristofGER 160.503161.506172.502172.502186.5010113.6946.311
3PFEFFER Jan-FelixGER 171.501170.002178.001165.504162.5090112.8947.113
4HOLZUM CarlGER 155.507171.501166.507171.503163.5080110.3649.644
5VAN PRAET NicoBEL 159.505167.503169.004161.506168.0060109.9650.045
6LAPLUME ClaudineLUX 152.0011157.508165.508163.005171.0040107.7652.246
7VERHAEGE JohanBEL 160.503156.5011160.0010156.508175.0030107.6952.317
8POENTIS CarineFRA 157.506166.504168.006150.5011160.00110106.8953.118
9TE POELE HeidiNED 146.5015165.005169.004148.5014166.5070105.9654.049
10DE SCHUTTER JeroenBEL 153.008149.5015159.0011161.007158.50130104.0355.9710
11FROST GunlögSWE 150.0012156.5011158.0012144.5016170.0050103.7656.2411
12SCHUPPERT ThomasGER 152.5010157.0010157.0014151.5010154.50170102.9057.1012
13JEURINK ReneGER 149.0013157.508158.0012149.5013157.00160102.7057.3013
14VLOEDGRAVEN RobertNED 153.008149.5015156.5017134.5018158.00140100.1059.9014
15CREMERS Anneke G E MNED 143.0017143.5020157.0014153.009153.5018099.9060.1015
16BRECHTKEN AntoniaGER 141.5019139.5021157.0014145.0015160.0011098.9761.0316
17POTTIER HughesBEL 142.0018152.5013146.5020138.5017161.0010098.6361.3717
18STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE 143.5016150.0014147.0019150.0012144.0020097.8462.1618
19SNOW AverinaGBR 140.0020144.5017162.509130.5019152.0019097.1762.8319
20VERHOFSTAD DaanNED 148.5014144.0019148.0018127.5021157.5015096.6463.3620
21DEUDON NicolasBEL 134.0021144.5017130.0021128.5020139.5021090.1169.8921
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThiryR:DelignièresS:SkarV:WenteinP:de FaudeurPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BAX TinneBEL 169.501173.001175.001182.501184.5010117.8242.181
2VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL 158.003155.002165.002165.002167.5030107.9652.042
3KINDS JannesNED 158.003149.008160.504152.009168.5020104.9655.043
4WALTER JaquelineGER 156.005138.5012165.002162.003165.0040104.7655.244
5BÜGENER MichaelGER 161.002145.509160.504153.008164.5050104.5055.505
6BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED 139.5010150.006152.006161.004159.5060101.5058.506
7LEGEMAAT - VAN BEMMEL DiaNED 143.507152.003152.006156.006154.50110100.9759.037
8VANHOENACKER JulienBEL 142.508151.504151.008154.007157.50100100.7759.238
9VERDRONCKEN BartBEL 145.006145.0010149.5010157.005158.5080100.5759.439
10LIMPENS ReneNED 141.509149.507141.5011142.5012158.009097.6462.3610
11VAN DE KAMP Aart Jr.NED 132.5012139.0011150.009149.5010159.007097.2462.7611
12VAN DYCK ThomasBEL 139.5010151.504138.5012146.0011148.5012096.4463.5612
HORSE SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThiryR:SkarS:WenteinV:de FaudeurP:DelignièresPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1PHILIPPOT LaureBEL 199.001196.501207.001212.501198.0010119.5340.471
2SIEBERS SaskiaNED 186.502196.002198.503196.504197.0020114.9945.012
3SCHILTZ MarieLUX 181.004190.504201.002197.003196.5030113.9946.013
4JANSMA Gjalt JanNED 171.5010187.505186.507194.007190.0040109.6850.324
5SCHUILING AnniekNED 180.505191.503189.005194.506170.5070109.2750.735
6SCHILTZ FranzLUX 184.503180.508184.509185.5010179.0060107.8552.156
7THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX 179.506179.509186.507183.5011182.0050107.5052.507
8BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL 177.507174.0013190.504191.508167.50120106.3253.688
9DE RONDE PietNED 170.5011178.0010189.005195.505164.50130105.9054.109
10JANS FrederikBEL 163.5016174.5012181.0010200.002169.5080104.8455.1610
11JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN 170.5011184.006173.0012190.009164.50130104.0855.9211
12VAN DER HORST JaapNED 172.009184.006171.0013183.5011168.5090103.7256.2812
13BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA 176.008178.0010174.0011170.0020163.50170101.6658.3413
14VAN DEN BOSCH - JANSEN ClNED 169.5013167.5015168.0016178.0015168.5090100.4859.5214
15JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE 169.0014171.0014170.0014172.0018168.5090100.3659.6415
16KALALAHTI LeenaFIN 162.0018167.5015169.0015180.5013164.5013099.5360.4716
17SIMONSEN BenFIN 168.5015164.0017160.5018180.0014164.5013098.8261.1817
18VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED 159.5019164.0017165.0017175.5016161.5019097.4162.5918
19MALHERBES Louis MarieBEL 163.5016157.5020159.0019175.5016159.0020096.1163.8919
20KANDEL NicolasLUX 154.0023160.0019158.0020168.0022163.0018094.7565.2520
21LOUESSE EtienneBEL 156.5020157.5020149.0023169.0021146.0024091.8068.2021
22DE BRUYNE GinoBEL 154.0023149.0023156.5021172.0018142.0025091.2768.7322
23FERRE RichardFRA 156.0021153.0022145.0024167.0023152.0023091.2168.7923
24WYNANTS AndréBEL 155.5022147.5024154.5022153.0025156.5022090.5169.4924
25LOUESSE EtienneBEL 154.0023143.0025132.0026150.0026158.0021086.9773.0325
26JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE 139.0026135.0026144.0025157.5024132.0026083.4876.5226
HORSE PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThiryR:DelignièresS:SkarV:WenteinP:de FaudeurPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1LEYTEN GerardNED 155.504164.001174.501166.503170.5010110.6949.311
2LEYTEN GerardNED 161.502159.502163.004174.002169.0020110.1649.842
3BERLAGE MaxGER 163.501152.503170.503175.501164.0030110.0249.983
4EVERS ErikNED 158.003151.505171.502166.004164.0030108.0351.974
5BINET NicolasBEL 147.506149.006155.505161.505139.5080100.3059.705
6OOSTERLIJNCK RubenBEL 140.009152.503152.006160.506140.007099.2360.776
7MEUWIS IvanBEL 140.508147.007141.008157.007143.006097.0462.967
8BAGUETTE MarcBEL 143.007138.009140.509138.009157.005095.4464.568
9WAGNER BettinaSUI 148.005139.508139.5010145.008134.5010094.1165.899
10CLAEYS PieterBEL 125.0010137.5010145.007126.5010135.509089.1870.8210
2019/3005tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2019/06/01 03:42 / oiv