Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


12.–15.5. Åstorp Ruotsi Lähtölista koe A

ClassStatusTimeCNoCompetitor
Class 6CAI - 3*
6 12 May 09:0043Lida Sjödin (P)
6 12 May 09:0937Anna Racking (P)
6 12 May 09:1842Johanna Carlberg (P)
6 12 May 09:2738Lene Elnegaard-Woodall (P)
6 12 May 09:3635Simon Lande (P)
6 12 May 09:4540Johan Herner (P)
6 12 May 09:5444Raisa Takkinen (P)
6 12 May 10:3039Karina Blaabjerg (P)
6 12 May 10:3936Pia Petersson (P)
6 12 May 10:4841Johny Sjödin (P)
Class 4CAI - 3*
4 12 May 10:5717Åke Larsson (H)
4 12 May 11:0626Thomas Sjöberg (H)
4 12 May 11:1511Maria Henriksson (H)
4 12 May 11:4121Karin Bondeson (H)
4 12 May 11:5013Anneli Blomberg (H)
4 12 May 11:5915Camilla Lind (H)
4 12 May 13:0123Øivind Mikkelsen (H)
4 12 May 13:1014Talvikki Järvinen (H)
4 12 May 13:1916Jeanette LUND STØEN (H)
4 12 May 13:2812Henrik Høper (H)
4 12 May 13:3720Karina Blaabjerg (H)
4 12 May 13:4625Cecilia Qvarnström (H)
4 12 May 14:1624Ben Simonsén (H)
4 12 May 14:2522Åke Larsson (H)
4 12 May 14:3418Helle Jespersen Frid (H)
4 12 May 14:4327Thomas Sjöberg (H)
4 12 May 14:5219Wenche Johannesen (H)
Class 5CAI - 3*
5 12 May 15:2129Hans-Henrik Nielsen (H)
5 12 May 15:3031Camilla Ahlberg (H)
5 12 May 15:3928Eva Ottosson (H)
5 12 May 15:4833Jana Thorén (H)
5 12 May 15:5730Amanda Krogstad (H)
5 12 May 16:0632Jarmo Tauriainen (H)
Class 7CAI - 3*
7 13 May 09:0046Hanna Holstein (P)
7 13 May 09:0950Marika Strömberg (P)
7 13 May 09:1847Louise Kaiholm (P)
7 13 May 09:2749Carina Sandberg (P)
7 13 May 09:3645Maria Buchwald (P)
7 13 May 09:4551Mia Ventoniemi (P)
7 13 May 09:5448Niels S. Petersen (P)
Class 12CAI - 2*
12 13 May 10:2070Ella Thorèn (P)
Class 10CAI - 2*
10 13 May 10:3060Saga Pettersson (P)
10 13 May 10:3962Solveig Eline Gulestøl EIKEBERG (P)
10 13 May 10:4867Adriana Johansen Lund STØEN (P)
10 13 May 10:5763Natalie Hellberg (P)
10 13 May 11:0666Victoria Persson (P)
10 13 May 11:3261Mimmi Olskims (P)
10 13 May 11:4164Alice Elisabeth Rausand KVALØ (P)
10 13 May 11:5065Saga Pettersson (P)
Class 8CAI - 2*
8 13 May 13:0154Mari Elisabeth Syversen KOBBELTVEDT (P)
8 13 May 13:1055Oliver Sternhag (P)
8 13 May 13:1952Elise Strauss (P)
8 13 May 13:2853Sanna Manfredsson (P)
Class 9CAI - 2*
9 13 May 13:3757Sunniva Maria HILLING (H)
9 13 May 13:4658Tabea Lucia Kargoll (H)
9 13 May 14:1156Vilde Hedemark VALEN-SENDSTAD (H)
9 13 May 14:2059Linnea Kristiansen (H)
Class 2CAI - 2*
2 13 May 14:317Lise Irene Kosmo GYLSETH (P)
2 13 May 14:408Christina Aronsson (P)
2 13 May 14:495Deilina BISHOP-WESTERLUND (P)
2 13 May 14:589Anna Wiking (P)
Class 1CAI - 2*
1 13 May 15:312Karin Söderqvist (H)
1 13 May 15:404Tove SÖDERHOLM (H)
1 13 May 15:491Solveig Erica WIGER (H)
1 13 May 15:583Marina Sköld (H)
Class 3CAI - 2*
3 13 May 16:1110Heidi KOSKI (P)
Class 11CAI - 2*
11 13 May 16:2069Sofie Strauss (H)
11 13 May 16:2868Ester Fagerlind (H)
2022/1205lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/05/11 10:44 / oiv