Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


14.–17.4. Kronenberg / Hollanti CAI2* CAI3* Lähtölista koe C

Lauantai

lähtölista hevosilla

HORSE SINGLE 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
404LARSSON AkeSWE09:00
PONY SINGLE 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
411HALKJAER LiseDEN
413BUCK RobertGBR
408TILLIE KristofBEL
412UBEDA ChloeFRA
409VANGOIDSENHOVEN EllenBEL
416RACKING AnnaSWE
3869BAIJENS JurNED
1893BROEKMAN ElsNED
PONY PAIR 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
3887ELBURG JornNED
3892REINTS LarissaNED
3632VAN OLST JornNED
PARA-EQUESTRIAN
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
4863DE BOER JosienNED
417SOETE FreddyBEL
HORSE SINGLE 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
406HELMUTH RaymondUSA
402BARBEY MichaelSUI
398JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN
405SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE
397PETERSEN KasperDEN
1987ZEEGERS PeterNED
403LARSSON AkeSWE
PONY SINGLE 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
410HALKJAER LiseDEN
414SCOTT LucyGBR
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
407HARRER PatrickGER
PONY SINGLE 3*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
391SJÖDIN LidaSWE10:55
3705PROVOOST RenateNED
3297BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED
388PETERSSON PiaSWE
379WINTGENS JörnGER
385CARLBERG JohannaSWE
1638HUISMAN MilouNED
373TAKKINEN RaisaFIN
380LANDE SimonNOR
1355BECKER MelanieNED
2016MEULENDIJK WilmaNED
3910VAN MEERTEN LisanneNED
383HUSER KarinSUI
378SCHETTLER KarolinGER
386GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE
387HERNER JohanSWE
381BERTHER LinusSUI
3662JANSSEN BrentNED
202RADSTAKE HenkNED
376HALLASCH MonikaGER
3964VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED
375BERLAGE KatjaGER
4178WILLEMSEN MarijeNED
374CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA
384SCHERRER CédricSUI
382BÜTIKOFER VeraSUI
390SJÖDIN JohnySWE
HORSE PAIR 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
395ROHAUT LoicFRA14:00
394DE BRABANDER BertBEL
40HOENS HansNED
393CORNELIS PhilipBEL
1742KRAMER WybeNED
396OLIVIER IanRSA
HORSE PAIR 3*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
329REIFER-SAX Marie LouiseSUI
321NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN
30VOETS BenNED
317HEYLEN WimBEL
327THEISEN MarcLUX
1820LOMMERS RobNED
318NIJS NathanBEL
456DIJKHOF GeertNED
326PIMBBLET NicolaGBR
325PILLING OwenGBR
761EGBERINK RensNED
328MARX LancelotSUI
324GUILLEMARRE FabienFRA
330AHLBERG CamillaSWE
319OOSTERLIJNCK RubenBEL
1689ZAAYER AnnegreetNED
320VAN PRAET NicoBEL
332OTTOSSON EvaSWE
331KROGSTAD AmandaSWE
842BOOM EwoudNED
1014VAN EIJK StanNED
3439DE RONDE AnnaNED
316VON BUCHHOLTZ AmelyARG
323GRIMONPREZ FranckFRA
322DUTILLOY FrancoisFRA
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)

Sunnuntai

PONY PAIR 3*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
1900LIEBREGTS KeesNED09:00
370SEITZ ThomasGER
371FROST GunlögSWE
366VERHAEGE JohanBEL
367SNOW AverinaGBR
372STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE
1768VAN DER ENDE NathalieNED
369JEURINK ReneGER
4169COUWENBERG SamNED
365VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL
368BRECHTKEN AntoniaGER
3284CREMERS Anneke G E MNED
389FLOBBE SietskeNED
1988HENDRIKS CasNED
3053VAN DE BUNT MelanieNED
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
1781MULDER EricNED
2025BRANS ManouNED
363VAN DEN OUWELAND PeterBEL
1678LEGEMAAT-VAN BEMMEL DiannNED
2133LIMPENS ReneNED
3121BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED
1732VAN DER HAM JoeyNED
362VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL
364VANHOENACKER JulienBEL
361BAX TinneBEL
1482DE BOER JanNED
1004HAMMINK MarijkeNED
HORSE SINGLE 3*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
349WILKINSON TaraGBR
351UNZEITIG AnneGER
359QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE
339MEEUWISSEN - CORNELISSENNED
1261VELDBOOM - BULTEN JeannetNED
336WENTEIN MarkBEL
1628GOMMERS JoopNED
335DE KIMPE EstherBEL
354LUND STOEN JeanetteNOR
347BRADFORD HarrietGBR
345POUGNET SophieFRA
334CLAEYS PieterBEL
343MATHIS DidierFRA
348HODGSON MichaelGBR
353JOHANNESEN WencheNOR
358LIND CamillaSWE
1927VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED
629VAN DEN BOSCH BerryNED
350LANNIG AndreasGER
352HENRIKSSON MariaNOR
333BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL
341DESCHAMPS ClementFRA
355MIKKELSEN Kjell OivindNOR
340BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA
221VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED
878DE RONDE PietNED
1469VAN DER HORST JaapNED
1907HOUTERMAN ElineNED
344MORICHON EdouardFRA
1461KARELSE PieterNED
602PROVOOST ChristiaanNED
337NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN
356BARBEY MichaelSUI
338JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN
1125PESTMAN RudolfNED
342MARTIN FabriceFRA
357KRISTIANSEN LinneaSWE
21SIEBERS SaskiaNED
346VIGNAUD MarionFRA
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 2*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
392MEIER DanielSUI14:30
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
311HARM MareikeGER
313VAN NIEKERK WayneRSA
301VAN DEN BERGE TorAUS
305STOKMANS TomBEL
315OLIN AxelSWE
308MARICOURT MaximeFRA
77TIMMERMAN TheoNED
94HEUS HansNED
116VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED
304GEES SamBEL
310VINCENT SebastienFRA
309MOURIER SebastienFRA
312POENSGEN ReneGER
307HORDE AnthonyFRA
302DEGRIECK DriesBEL
314VOUTAZ JérômeSUI
306AILLAUD BenjaminFRA
303GEERTS GlennBEL
418VON STEIN GeorgGER
64DE RONDE KoosNED
67CHARDON IjsbrandNED
300EXELL BoydAUS
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/1404llc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/04/16 10:27 / oiv