Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


14.–17.4. Kronenberg / Hollanti CAI2* CAI3* tulokset koe A

Tulokset hevosilla
Yksityiskohtaiset tulokset

HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:van den BoschR:TurbeS:van RoonV:CounsellP:CapstickPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1EXELL BoydAUS180.001184.001175.502182.002193.0010121.8138.191
2CHARDON IjsbrandNED174.502182.002181.501179.503170.0020118.2241.782
3HARM MareikeGER159.503164.504164.505182.501169.0030111.8948.113
4AILLAUD BenjaminFRA149.0012168.503166.503172.505160.5060108.8251.184
5DEGRIECK DriesBEL150.0010151.0012164.505174.004165.5040107.2352.775
6VON STEIN GeorgGER155.004164.504154.5011163.006162.5050106.4953.516
7GEERTS GlennBEL153.006163.006159.008160.008156.0090105.3654.647
8GEES SamBEL154.005148.0013165.004162.007157.0080104.7055.308
9HORDE AnthonyFRA151.008153.0010155.5010157.509153.00130102.5657.449
10VAN DEN BERGE TorAUS151.507154.508154.5011150.0013154.00120101.8358.1710
11TIMMERMAN TheoNED149.5011153.509154.0013148.5015155.00100101.3058.7011
12VOUTAZ JérômeSUI151.008152.0011157.509150.0013149.50160101.2358.7712
13DE RONDE KoosNED144.0015155.007160.007142.5020155.00100100.7759.2313
14MOURIER SebastienFRA144.5014146.0015147.0017154.0011159.007099.9760.0314
15POENSGEN ReneGER137.0020144.5016147.5016155.0010151.5014097.9762.0315
16HEUS HansNED145.0013144.5016149.0015148.5015146.0018097.6462.3616
17VINCENT SebastienFRA137.5018144.5016146.5018153.5012147.0017097.1062.9017
18MARICOURT MaximeFRA140.0017137.0020149.5014148.0017150.5015096.5763.4318
19STOKMANS TomBEL144.0015148.0013145.5019144.5019141.0019096.3063.7019
20VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED137.5018139.0019141.0020146.5018134.0021092.9767.0320
21OLIN AxelSWE130.0021131.5021140.0021136.5021129.0022088.8471.1621
22VAN NIEKERK WayneRSA129.0022125.0022131.0022128.5022134.5020086.3173.6922
HORSE PAIR 3*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:van den BoschR:TurbeS:van RoonV:CounsellP:CapstickPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1DUTILLOY FrancoisFRA143.003147.001143.005151.502139.5020110.0549.951
2GRIMONPREZ FranckFRA136.004140.003145.003152.501144.0010109.0650.942
3VON BUCHHOLTZ AmelyARG130.507144.002149.501139.504135.5030106.2553.753
4DE RONDE AnnaNED150.001127.0010143.504137.005125.5070103.8256.184
5VAN EIJK StanNED144.502127.0010147.502141.503122.00100103.7456.265
6BOOM EwoudNED127.008136.505137.007132.006126.5060100.1759.836
7KROGSTAD AmandaSWE131.006130.007131.009123.5011127.005097.6662.347
8OTTOSSON EvaSWE126.0010125.5013129.5010130.508128.004097.2062.808
9VAN PRAET NicoBEL134.505140.003142.006128.509119.0012595.9364.079
10ZAAYER AnnegreetNED127.008127.0010135.508118.0018115.0015094.6265.3810
11OOSTERLIJNCK RubenBEL115.0018128.008127.0012131.507116.5013093.9466.0611
12AHLBERG CamillaSWE119.5015118.0019124.5013127.5010125.507093.4866.5212
13GUILLEMARRE FabienFRA122.0012124.0015123.5014122.0013120.5011093.0266.9813
14MARX LancelotSUI112.0019128.008120.0019121.0014123.509091.8868.1214
15EGBERINK RensNED121.5013122.0016127.5011117.5020112.5017091.3568.6515
16PILLING OwenGBR121.0014124.5014120.5018117.5020113.0016090.6769.3316
17PIMBBLET NicolaGBR115.5017121.0018121.0016122.5012116.0014090.5969.4117
18DIJKHOF GeertNED122.5011107.5023123.5014116.5022111.0019088.3171.6918
19NIJS NathanBEL106.0025121.5017119.5020120.5015109.0021087.6372.3719
20LOMMERS RobNED118.5016132.006121.0016118.5017111.5018586.4373.5720
21THEISEN MarcLUX111.0020113.0021114.0023120.0016109.5020086.2673.7421
22HEYLEN WimBEL109.0023116.5020119.5020118.0018100.5025085.6574.3522
23VOETS BenNED110.5021110.5022112.5024110.5025107.5022083.8376.1723
24NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN110.5021100.0025115.5022112.5023105.0024082.6177.3924
25REIFER-SAX Marie LouiseSUI107.5024102.0024108.5025112.0024106.0023081.4778.5325
HORSE SINGLE 3*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThunertV:KoornneefP:Bruneel::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1MARTIN FabriceFRA184.502177.503181.0010.0000.0000120.5539.451
2VIGNAUD MarionFRA178.503186.001177.0020.0000.0000120.2139.792
3SIEBERS SaskiaNED186.001182.502172.0030.0000.0000119.9940.013
4UNZEITIG AnneGER173.005162.508169.0040.0000.0000112.0048.004
5JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN173.504162.508163.5070.0000.0000110.8949.115
6KRISTIANSEN LinneaSWE164.006168.505165.0050.0000.0000110.4549.556
7BARBEY MichaelSUI163.507171.504160.00100.0000.0000109.8950.117
8PROVOOST ChristiaanNED157.009162.508158.00140.0000.0000106.0153.998
9VAN DER HORST JaapNED152.0012165.507154.50180.0000.0000104.7855.229
10PESTMAN RudolfNED158.508154.5013157.00170.0000.0000104.3455.6610
11NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN156.5010150.0020162.0090.0000.0000104.0155.9911
12VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED136.5028162.508164.0060.0000.0000102.7957.2112
12HENRIKSSON MariaNOR154.5011149.5021159.00120.0000.0000102.7957.2112
14VELDBOOM - BULTEN JeannetNED147.5016160.0012151.50210.0000.0000101.9058.1014
15MIKKELSEN Kjell OivindNOR150.0014148.5022160.00100.0000.0000101.7958.2115
16BRADFORD HarrietGBR142.5022153.0015157.50150.0000.0000100.5759.4316
17JOHANNESEN WencheNOR135.5030153.0015163.0080.0000.0000100.2359.7717
18LANNIG AndreasGER146.5018168.006134.50340.0000.000099.6860.3218
19HODGSON MichaelGBR145.5019150.5019148.50220.0000.000098.6861.3219
20DESCHAMPS ClementFRA142.0023148.5022153.50190.0000.000098.5761.4320
21HOUTERMAN ElineNED143.0020152.0018147.50230.0000.000098.2461.7621
22DE RONDE PietNED147.0017153.5014141.00270.0000.000098.0161.9922
23BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA141.5024135.5034158.50130.0000.000096.6863.3223
24LIND CamillaSWE141.0025135.0035157.50150.0000.000096.2463.7624
25MORICHON EdouardFRA150.5013146.5024135.00330.0000.000095.9064.1025
26VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED143.0020141.0028147.00240.0000.000095.6864.3226
27MATHIS DidierFRA128.5039144.0026152.50200.0000.000094.3565.6527
27POUGNET SophieFRA148.0015142.5027134.50340.0000.000094.3565.6527
29VAN DEN BOSCH BerryNED132.0036152.5017139.50290.0000.000094.1365.8729
30KARELSE PieterNED136.5028145.0025136.00310.0000.000092.6967.3130
31DE KIMPE EstherBEL137.0027134.0037143.50250.0000.000092.0267.9831
32GOMMERS JoopNED132.5034137.5032141.00270.0000.000091.2468.7632
33BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL133.5032140.5030136.00310.0000.000091.0268.9833
34WILKINSON TaraGBR134.5031138.0031136.50300.0000.000090.8069.2034
35WENTEIN MarkBEL129.0038136.0033142.50260.0000.000090.4769.5335
36CLAEYS PieterBEL132.5034141.0028131.50380.0000.000089.9170.0936
37MEEUWISSEN - CORNELISSENNED133.0033134.5036133.00360.0000.000088.9171.0937
38LUND STOEN JeanetteNOR131.5037129.0038133.00360.0000.000087.3672.6438
39QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE138.5026122.5039120.50390.0000.000084.6975.3139
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ThunertV:KoornneefP:Bruneel::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1HAMMINK MarijkeNED148.501157.501147.5020.0000.0000114.8945.111
2BAX TinneBEL146.002148.502150.5010.0000.0000112.7347.272
3DE BOER JanNED143.503144.003147.5020.0000.0000110.2049.803
4VANHOENACKER JulienBEL135.004132.007140.5040.0000.0000103.2356.774
5LIMPENS ReneNED121.507139.004138.5050.0000.0000101.0858.925
6VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL133.005129.009133.0060.0000.0000100.0759.936
7BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED121.507137.505127.0090.0000.000097.7962.217
8BRANS ManouNED121.009133.006131.5070.0000.000097.6662.348
9VAN DER HAM JoeyNED116.5012131.508124.50100.0000.000094.3765.639
10VAN DEN OUWELAND PeterBEL118.5010118.5012129.5080.0000.000092.8567.1510
11LEGEMAAT-VAN BEMMEL DiannNED122.506121.0010117.50110.0000.000091.4568.5511
12MULDER EricNED118.5010121.0010116.50120.0000.000090.1969.8112
PONY PAIR 3*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:MihokV:BoomP:Würgler::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1VAN DE BUNT MelanieNED144.501150.501137.5030.0000.0000109.5750.431
2CREMERS Anneke G E MNED140.002143.505144.5010.0000.0000108.4351.572
3HENDRIKS CasNED138.003150.501127.00110.0000.0000105.2654.743
4BRECHTKEN AntoniaGER130.006145.004138.0020.0000.0000104.6355.374
5VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL130.006146.003136.5040.0000.0000104.5055.505
6JEURINK ReneGER134.504139.009133.5070.0000.0000103.1156.896
7VERHAEGE JohanBEL130.006139.508133.0080.0000.0000101.9758.037
8LIEBREGTS KeesNED123.509140.007135.5050.0000.0000101.0858.928
9FROST GunlögSWE123.509137.5010135.5050.0000.0000100.4559.559
10SNOW AverinaGBR118.5014143.006130.00100.0000.000099.1860.8210
11COUWENBERG SamNED132.005134.0012122.50140.0000.000098.4261.5811
12FLOBBE SietskeNED120.0012137.0011131.0090.0000.000098.2961.7112
13VAN DER ENDE NathalieNED121.5011130.0014125.00120.0000.000095.3864.6213
14STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE119.0013132.5013124.50130.0000.000095.2564.7514
15SEITZ ThomasGER102.5015102.0015111.50150.0000.000080.0579.9515
PONY SINGLE 3*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:MihokV:BoomP:Würgler::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BÜTIKOFER VeraSUI152.007168.504166.5010.0000.0000108.1151.891
2SCHERRER CédricSUI153.005175.002158.0030.0000.0000107.8952.112
3CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA154.004170.503159.5020.0000.0000107.4552.553
4WILLEMSEN MarijeNED155.503176.001151.00100.0000.0000107.1252.884
5PROVOOST RenateNED152.506166.506157.0040.0000.0000105.6754.335
6BERLAGE KatjaGER156.502161.508156.0060.0000.0000105.2354.776
7VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED150.008164.007153.5070.0000.0000103.7956.217
8HALLASCH MonikaGER131.0018167.005153.0090.0000.0000100.1259.888
9RADSTAKE HenkNED136.0012159.009153.5070.0000.000099.5760.439
10JANSSEN BrentNED142.5010157.5011147.00110.0000.000099.2360.7710
11BERTHER LinusSUI147.009154.0014140.50130.0000.000098.0161.9911
12HERNER JohanSWE142.5010157.0012137.00150.0000.000096.9063.1012
13BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED158.501155.0013122.00240.0000.000096.6863.3213
14GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE127.5020150.0018156.5050.0000.000096.3563.6514
15SCHETTLER KarolinGER134.0015152.5015138.00140.0000.000094.2465.7615
16HUSER KarinSUI132.0016152.0016136.50160.0000.000093.3566.6516
17VAN MEERTEN LisanneNED132.0016158.0010130.00210.0000.000093.2466.7617
18MEULENDIJK WilmaNED128.0019151.0017131.50200.0000.000091.1368.8718
19BECKER MelanieNED134.5014145.5020120.50250.0000.000088.9171.0919
20LANDE SimonNOR122.0022150.0018126.00230.0000.000088.3671.6420
21SJÖDIN JohnySWE121.5024140.0022135.00170.0000.000088.0271.9821
22TAKKINEN RaisaFIN122.0022139.0023132.50190.0000.000087.3672.6422
23HUISMAN MilouNED135.0013144.5021133.50180.0000.000586.6973.3123
24SJÖDIN LidaSWE111.5027133.5025144.00120.0000.000086.3673.6424
25CARLBERG JohannaSWE120.0025136.5024127.50220.0000.000085.2574.7525
26WINTGENS JörnGER123.5021132.0026110.50270.0000.000081.2578.7526
27PETERSSON PiaSWE114.0026119.0027111.50260.0000.000076.4883.5227
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 2*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1MEIER DanielSUI112.501112.001113.0010.0000.000085.5074.501
HORSE PAIR 2*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1OLIVIER IanRSA143.001145.001146.0010.0000.0000109.9550.051
2KRAMER WybeNED141.502139.502139.5020.0000.0000106.5353.472
3CORNELIS PhilipBEL134.003134.004136.5030.0000.0000102.4757.533
4HOENS HansNED132.004135.503128.0050.0000.0000100.1959.814
5DE BRABANDER BertBEL125.005124.505129.5040.0000.000096.0163.995
6ROHAUT LoicFRA125.005124.006121.0060.0000.000093.7366.276
HORSE SINGLE 2*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1ZEEGERS PeterNED149.001156.503139.5010.0000.0000112.7347.271
2PETERSEN KasperDEN137.002145.005135.0020.0000.0000105.6454.362
3SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE126.003158.002126.0050.0000.0000103.8756.133
4JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN118.008163.001127.5040.0000.0000103.4956.514
5LARSSON AkeSWE120.505145.005132.0030.0000.0000100.7059.305
6BARBEY MichaelSUI119.007146.004114.5070.0000.000096.1463.866
6HELMUTH RaymondUSA126.003134.507119.0060.0000.000096.1463.866
8LARSSON AkeSWE119.506125.008110.0080.0000.000089.8170.198
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 2*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1HARRER PatrickGER128.501129.001130.0010.0000.000098.1761.831
PONY PAIR 2*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1VAN OLST JornNED129.002136.001154.5010.0000.0000106.2753.731
2REINTS LarissaNED138.001132.502147.0020.0000.0000105.7754.232
3ELBURG JornNED129.002124.003138.0030.0000.000099.0560.953
PONY SINGLE 2*
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BROEKMAN ElsNED145.502142.005159.5010.0000.0000113.2446.761
2SCOTT LucyGBR146.001160.501133.5060.0000.0000111.4748.532
3BAIJENS JurNED139.503144.504143.5020.0000.0000108.3051.703
4HALKJAER LiseDEN139.004155.502130.0080.0000.0000107.5452.464
5HALKJAER LiseDEN131.008150.503138.0040.0000.0000106.2753.735
6BUCK RobertGBR138.505141.006136.5050.0000.0000105.3954.616
7RACKING AnnaSWE137.506137.508133.0070.0000.0000103.3656.647
8VANGOIDSENHOVEN EllenBEL133.007126.0010139.0030.0000.0000100.8359.178
9UBEDA ChloeFRA122.0010139.507123.5090.0000.000097.5362.479
10TILLIE KristofBEL125.009136.009120.00100.0000.000096.5263.4810
PARA-EQUESTRIAN
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:FreibergV:VosP:Martens::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1SOETE FreddyBEL129.501122.501128.0010.0000.0000106.4053.601
2DE BOER JosienNED96.502102.002102.0020.0000.000084.1475.862
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/1404tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/04/15 10:47 / oiv