Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


14.–17.4. Kronenberg / Hollanti CAI2* CAI3* tulokset koe A+B+C

Tulokset hevosilla

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
1EXELL BoydAUS38.19198.5830.004136.771
2DE RONDE KoosNED59.231393.2110.001152.442
3CHARDON IjsbrandNED41.782106.43116.009154.213
4GEERTS GlennBEL54.647100.7640.002155.404
5AILLAUD BenjaminFRA51.184104.4780.003155.655
6VOUTAZ JérômeSUI58.771296.8926.008161.666
7DEGRIECK DriesBEL52.775103.5766.007162.347
8HORDE AnthonyFRA57.449104.2973.005164.738
9VON STEIN GeorgGER53.516100.78518.4714172.769
10VINCENT SebastienFRA62.9017105.90106.0010174.8010
11MOURIER SebastienFRA60.0314107.701212.8612180.5911
12VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED67.0320112.69133.126182.8412
13POENSGEN ReneGER62.0315104.89916.0813183.0013
14GEES SamBEL55.308117.121419.9518192.3714
15HEUS HansNED62.3616118.941522.7919204.0915
16TIMMERMAN TheoNED58.7011127.501618.6515204.8516
17MARICOURT MaximeFRA63.4318136.661819.6917219.7817
18OLIN AxelSWE71.1621133.271728.3221232.7518
19STOKMANS TomBEL63.7019157.951919.0816240.7319
20VAN DEN BERGE TorAUS58.1710165.922025.1720249.2620
21VAN NIEKERK WayneRSA73.6922353.942163.6022491.2321
HARM MareikeGER48.113115.64 6.0011169.75
HORSE PAIR 3*
1DUTILLOY FrancoisFRA49.95190.24413.055153.241
2VAN EIJK StanNED56.26593.2574.261153.772
3DE RONDE AnnaNED56.18492.36610.713159.253
4BOOM EwoudNED59.83682.75117.189159.764
5GRIMONPREZ FranckFRA50.94286.21225.2417162.395
6EGBERINK RensNED68.651591.49510.672170.816
7DIJKHOF GeertNED71.691887.73316.408175.827
8OTTOSSON EvaSWE62.808104.941414.336182.078
9VAN PRAET NicoBEL64.079104.091215.147183.309
10ZAAYER AnnegreetNED65.3810103.311021.7111190.4010
11MARX LancelotSUI68.1214105.941718.6110192.6711
12AHLBERG CamillaSWE66.5212105.461621.9312193.9112
13HEYLEN WimBEL74.3522110.291910.954195.5913
14VOETS BenNED76.172396.57823.1414195.8814
15GUILLEMARRE FabienFRA66.9813102.50927.7718197.2515
16PIMBBLET NicolaGBR69.4117105.281524.1115198.8016
17KROGSTAD AmandaSWE62.347108.211828.9219199.4717
18LOMMERS RobNED73.5720103.501122.5213199.5918
19OOSTERLIJNCK RubenBEL66.0611111.722025.0516202.8319
20VON BUCHHOLTZ AmelyARG53.753121.812229.3520204.9120
21PILLING OwenGBR69.3316104.211343.4723217.0121
22REIFER-SAX Marie LouiseSUI78.5325113.432145.3624237.3222
23THEISEN MarcLUX73.7421129.162363.3325266.2323
NIJS NathanBEL72.371990.20 35.4422198.01
HORSE SINGLE 3*
1VIGNAUD MarionFRA39.79282.2743.0012125.061
2KRISTIANSEN LinneaSWE49.55682.6563.7218135.922
3JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN49.11587.92160.003137.033
4MARTIN FabriceFRA39.45197.40321.349138.194
5PESTMAN RudolfNED55.661082.6350.001138.295
6BARBEY MichaelSUI50.11789.52190.007139.636
7NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN55.991185.88110.005141.877
8MORICHON EdouardFRA64.102580.9820.002145.088
9VAN DER HORST JaapNED55.22989.96200.006145.189
10PROVOOST ChristiaanNED53.99888.00173.2717145.2610
11DE RONDE PietNED61.992284.0283.0015149.0111
12VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED64.322682.0933.0013149.4112
13DESCHAMPS ClementFRA61.432087.88153.0010152.3113
14HOUTERMAN ElineNED61.762183.3377.4122152.5014
15MIKKELSEN Kjell OivindNOR58.211590.00219.0026157.2115
16BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA63.322384.71109.2428157.2716
17BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL68.983380.6218.8225158.4217
18MATHIS DidierFRA65.652790.13223.0014158.7818
19HENRIKSSON MariaNOR57.211293.51279.0127159.7319
20VAN DEN BOSCH BerryNED65.872986.07128.4724160.4120
21BRADFORD HarrietGBR59.431698.69333.0011161.1221
22DE KIMPE EstherBEL67.983190.93253.0016161.9122
23CLAEYS PieterBEL70.093686.44146.0021162.5323
24LUND STOEN JeanetteNOR72.643886.21136.0019164.8524
25LIND CamillaSWE63.762488.861812.7932165.4125
26LANNIG AndreasGER60.321890.812414.9734166.1026
27HODGSON MichaelGBR61.321993.812811.9430167.0727
28VELDBOOM - BULTEN JeannetNED58.1014108.99350.188167.2728
29POUGNET SophieFRA65.652791.112611.1829167.9429
30JOHANNESEN WencheNOR59.771795.162913.5233168.4530
31VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED57.211295.253018.0637170.5231
32GOMMERS JoopNED68.763290.752316.5035176.0132
33WENTEIN MarkBEL69.533596.933116.7536183.2133
34QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE75.3139111.433612.3331199.0734
35MEEUWISSEN - CORNELISSENNED71.0937106.593434.9038212.5835
KARELSE PieterNED67.31300.00 8.232375.54
UNZEITIG AnneGER48.00450.55 0.00498.55
WILKINSON TaraGBR69.203483.00 6.0020158.20
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
1HAMMINK MarijkeNED45.11185.4610.001130.571
2DE BOER JanNED49.80392.3526.395148.542
3BAX TinneBEL47.27297.0846.094150.443
4VANHOENACKER JulienBEL56.77492.8235.342154.934
5VAN DER HAM JoeyNED65.639100.1166.003171.745
6BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED62.217103.6779.867175.746
7LIMPENS ReneNED58.925119.19109.006187.117
8VAN DEN BOSCH BertBEL59.93699.82527.8010187.558
9VAN DEN OUWELAND PeterBEL67.1510114.60915.819197.569
10BRANS ManouNED62.348131.851113.068207.2510
11LEGEMAAT-VAN BEMMEL DiannNED68.5511111.73829.2711209.5511
MULDER EricNED69.8112124.56 31.5912225.96
PONY PAIR 3*
1VAN DE BUNT MelanieNED50.43180.8120.001131.241
2HENDRIKS CasNED54.74382.4030.002137.142
3CREMERS Anneke G E MNED51.57290.7273.003145.293
4BRECHTKEN AntoniaGER55.37487.8846.105149.354
5VAN DEN BROECK PieterBEL55.50592.8686.226154.585
6COUWENBERG SamNED61.581187.9258.228157.726
7VAN DER ENDE NathalieNED64.621388.3965.334158.347
8JEURINK ReneGER56.89693.83108.117158.838
9FLOBBE SietskeNED61.711280.19119.4712161.379
10STRÖMBERG MarikaSWE64.751493.0699.009166.8110
11VERHAEGE JohanBEL58.037102.971219.2311180.2311
12FROST GunlögSWE59.559134.571416.5910210.7112
13SNOW AverinaGBR60.821098.961151.2114210.9913
LIEBREGTS KeesNED58.92893.72 21.5313174.17
SEITZ ThomasGER79.9515116.601330.39 226.94
PONY SINGLE 3*
1SCHERRER CédricSUI52.11278.7761.831132.711
2BERLAGE KatjaGER54.77677.7525.768138.282
3JANSSEN BrentNED60.771076.7813.004140.553
4VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED56.21787.14172.903146.254
5CHRISTMANN AnnaFRA52.55388.45185.327146.325
6HERNER JohanSWE63.101278.1736.0010147.276
7SCHETTLER KarolinGER65.761578.1944.576148.527
8BÜTIKOFER VeraSUI51.89186.741611.7814150.418
9PROVOOST RenateNED54.33583.191218.1321155.659
10BERTHER LinusSUI61.991186.60158.8912157.4810
11WILLEMSEN MarijeNED52.88486.241418.7122157.8311
12BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED63.321379.22716.4019158.9412
13SJÖDIN JohnySWE71.982180.3988.6111160.9813
14HUSER KarinSUI66.651692.68212.542161.8714
15HALLASCH MonikaGER59.88885.891317.3520163.1215
16BECKER MelanieNED71.091982.31912.4216165.8216
17TAKKINEN RaisaFIN72.642283.041110.2913165.9717
18VAN MEERTEN LisanneNED66.761790.761912.1015169.6218
19WINTGENS JörnGER78.752678.74515.5018172.9919
20SJÖDIN LidaSWE73.642495.27235.969174.8720
21MEULENDIJK WilmaNED68.871893.972219.1323181.9721
22CARLBERG JohannaSWE74.752591.572025.9824192.3022
23LANDE SimonNOR71.6420116.142535.7125223.4923
24PETERSSON PiaSWE83.5227107.222443.0426233.7824
RADSTAKE HenkNED60.43982.86100.00 143.29
GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE63.651412.86 4.03580.54
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 2*
1MEIER DanielSUI74.501198.52150.571323.591
HORSE PAIR 2*
1KRAMER WybeNED53.47284.70211.143149.311
2ROHAUT LoicFRA66.27684.03110.492160.792
3HOENS HansNED59.81496.39410.131166.333
4CORNELIS PhilipBEL57.53393.38326.384177.294
5DE BRABANDER BertBEL63.995115.50530.525210.015
6OLIVIER IanRSA50.051144.98633.556228.586
HORSE SINGLE 2*
1ZEEGERS PeterNED47.27175.2010.001122.471
2PETERSEN KasperDEN54.36275.4329.375139.162
3JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN56.51485.0746.003147.583
4BARBEY MichaelSUI63.86679.4338.814152.104
5HELMUTH RaymondUSA63.86689.1854.992158.035
6SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE56.13390.79718.307165.226
7LARSSON AkeSWE70.19891.06813.626174.877
8LARSSON AkeSWE59.30589.93628.478177.708
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 2*
1HARRER PatrickGER61.831116.87139.621218.321
PONY PAIR 2*
1REINTS LarissaNED54.23273.1614.171131.561
2VAN OLST JornNED53.73179.2126.742139.682
3ELBURG JornNED60.95383.50310.833155.283
PONY SINGLE 2*
1SCOTT LucyGBR48.53272.00110.093130.621
2BAIJENS JurNED51.70376.2839.002136.982
3BROEKMAN ElsNED46.76179.98419.388146.123
4UBEDA ChloeFRA62.47981.1165.981149.564
5RACKING AnnaSWE56.64780.72512.824150.185
6HALKJAER LiseDEN53.73587.56818.246159.536
7BUCK RobertGBR54.61690.18918.687163.477
8TILLIE KristofBEL63.481084.10716.375163.958
9VANGOIDSENHOVEN EllenBEL59.17876.21230.9210166.309
10HALKJAER LiseDEN52.464111.891029.819194.1610
PARA-EQUESTRIAN
1SOETE FreddyBEL53.601101.31120.221175.131
2DE BOER JosienNED75.862110.57237.312223.742
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/1404tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/04/17 10:06 / oiv