Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


21.–22.5. Ypäjä, kansallinen/alue Tulokset koe B

NRNAMEATB123456781-8TOTCLT
1LK 1 HELPPO B II-PONIYKSIKÖT
377Tammelin Taija-Tuulia Hus0,00,00,011,514,513,110,949,9149,911
378Kvist Päivi KoRa0,00,00,011,515,713,312,052,5252,522
340Ahopelto Aino KoRa2,30,00,012,916,916,014,159,9662,213
395Rangell-Viikari Henna UrH0,00,00,015,917,518,014,765,9965,994
2LK 2 HELPPO A II-PONIYKSIKÖT
375Lehtonen Terhi UrHU0,00,00,011,815,515,515,311,869,7769,771
324Pentikäinen Taru KAKE0,00,00,011,415,415,518,311,872,3872,382
320Kvist Päivi KoRa0,00,00,011,317,615,716,811,772,9372,933
321Kosonen Leena HyvUra0,00,00,015,220,018,322,715,191,3291,324
4LK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI
306Kalalahti Leena YR0,00,00,09,612,213,79,144,5344,531
466Simonsén Ben HusR0,00,00,09,913,012,19,944,9244,922
342Mäkinen Jarkko KoRa0,00,00,010,815,214,510,350,7950,793
446Simonsén Ben HusR0,00,00,011,015,114,411,852,3152,314
350Leino Aino Ri-Ra0,00,00,012,714,113,512,752,9052,905
396Sjödahl Josefina KMR0,00,01,811,815,313,212,152,2854,036
311Kärsämä Kati PiPuRa0,00,00,016,522,719,416,474,9674,967
6LK 5+6 HELPPO B
468Rainio Heli SUORA0,00,00,011,213,212,413,911,161,7661,761
436Ahlbäck Sarah MaHF0,00,00,011,613,413,413,910,762,9262,922
360Pietilä Jenna LoimURa0,00,00,011,815,814,717,613,273,1773,173
366Sillanaukee Jenniina Valj17,00,00,011,813,712,413,513,564,8681,864
456Varttinen Pia SUORA0,00,00,012,817,516,418,422,387,4787,475
7LK 7 HELPPO A PONIT
339Tenhunen Katriina KARA0,00,00,010,012,812,813,38,657,4657,461
365Saarvio Ulla FCDC0,00,00,010,313,912,813,210,560,6560,652
390Kajander Essi HusR0,00,00,011,215,014,914,512,367,9667,963
399Vilkko Anna CR0,80,00,011,816,115,818,511,873,8974,644
393Launo Niilo YR0,00,00,033,716,415,515,013,093,4793,475
8LK 8 HELPPO A HEVOSET
440Härkönen Annika SRS0,00,00,011,314,414,114,812,166,6966,691
477Leskinen Tuula KvR0,00,00,011,415,514,915,311,968,8868,882
461Ranta Margit FCDC0,00,00,012,915,515,315,614,173,5073,503
ALK 11 VAIKEA, KANSALLINEN
165Kalalahti Hannu YR0,00,00,011,814,418,014,013,810,682,6182,611
174Järvinen Talvikki SUO0,00,00,011,415,013,413,022,911,987,6187,612
152Järvelä Sanna SRS0,00,00,014,617,417,717,419,715,2101,94101,943
2022/2105tulb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/05/22 04:34 / oiv