Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


24.–27.3. Exloo / Hollanti Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
PONY SINGLE 2*
1PROVOOST RenateNED58.60348.1913.762110.551
2SJÖDIN JohnySWE62.47550.2220.001112.692
3VANGOIDSENHOVEN EllenBEL58.29252.66310.093121.043
4HENRY BorgNED65.51653.37415.255134.134
5TILLIE KristofBEL60.31458.21517.107135.625
6HALKJAER LiseDEN47.27182.22711.154140.646
7JENSEN Birgitte M.DEN70.70763.37616.616150.687
PONY PAIR 2*
1VAN OLST JornNED59.81251.1720.151111.131
2REINTS LarissaNED59.68149.99115.003124.672
3ELBURG JornNED68.42455.5148.692132.623
4STRONKS DanielNED65.63359.28517.754142.664
HORSE SINGLE 2*
1LARSSON ÅkeSWE68.93356.91112.762138.601
2HELMUTH RaymondUSA65.76259.10217.175142.032
3SLATER WilliamGER69.43560.60313.213143.243
4LARSSON ÅkeSWE68.93361.20415.424145.554
5JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN74.25662.98518.856156.085
6ZEEGERS PeterNED51.951112.7463.081167.776
HORSE PAIR 2*
1KRAMER WybeNED61.46356.41116.571134.441
2OBERLIN LauraGER59.43256.66229.853145.942
3HOENS HansNED65.14465.24517.532147.913
4CORNELIS PhilipBEL66.79562.45332.784162.024
5DE BRABANDER BertBEL73.83663.69439.335176.855
6OLIVIER IanRSA57.78188.89646.326192.996
PONY SINGLE 3*
1HERNER JohanSWE55.56654.9216.834117.311
2VAN 'T VELD MarloesNED52.56264.37116.503123.432
3JANSSEN BrentNED65.11860.2080.001125.313
4WILLEMSEN MarijeNED48.22157.74320.6911126.654
5HALKJAER LiseDEN53.56359.81715.989129.355
6RADSTAKE HenkNED54.00462.14913.928130.066
7GUSTAVSSON EmmaSWE73.331255.8821.682130.897
8MÜLLER DanielGER62.78762.97106.845132.598
9BLAABJERG KarinaDEN55.11558.73621.9312135.779
10VAN MEERTEN LisanneNED67.891057.93411.007136.8210
11BOOGAARTS ChantalleNED68.331158.38510.156136.8611
12MEULENDIJK WilmaNED65.89968.981217.9910152.8612
PONY PAIR 3*
1RUTJENS RodindeNED44.19158.1029.761112.051
2VAN DER ENDE NathalieNED54.48759.69310.702124.872
3PETERSEN Niels S.DEN55.37860.58513.156129.103
4LIEBREGTS KeesNED53.21564.36611.913129.484
5COUWENBERG SamNED56.13960.53413.135129.795
6FLOBBE SietskeNED51.81257.70120.807130.316
7POTTIER HughesBEL52.32371.28812.654136.257
8ROHRSSEN AnnikaIRL52.32370.74720.908143.968
9FROST GunlögSWE53.21584.18921.999159.389
PONY FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
1HAMMINK MarijkeNED41.90164.4927.791114.181
2VAN DER HAM JoeyNED59.43271.78314.732145.942
3BEEKHUISZEN Hendrik-JanNED62.73572.60416.633151.963
4LIMPENS ReneNED62.10464.31133.396159.804
5LEGEMAAT - VAN BEMMEL DiaNED60.83375.14531.865167.835
6BRANS ManouNED64.13690.35628.804183.286
HORSE SINGLE 3*
1SIEBERS SaskiaNED35.57159.2631.26396.091
2PESTMAN RudolfNED46.89259.1920.001106.082
3JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN51.33464.15163.884119.363
4VAN DER HORST JaapNED56.331060.2667.005123.594
5KANDEL NicolasLUX55.55761.1097.886124.535
6PROVOOST ChristiaanNED52.77560.11514.7419127.626
7HOUTERMAN ElineNED58.991359.29410.6912128.977
8DE RONDE PietNED57.441162.25119.529129.218
9KARELSE PieterNED55.66856.05118.4822130.199
10VAN BECKHOVEN DirkNED56.10963.211311.1414130.4510
11DESCHAMPS ClementFRA66.542164.26170.002130.8011
12BRADFORD HarrietGBR49.33367.732314.5618131.6212
13SCHULTE PatrickGER66.762262.62128.768138.1413
14VELDBOOM - BULTEN JeannetNED61.321769.702511.9015142.9214
15BLAABJERG KarinaDEN58.771261.331023.1727143.2715
16VAN DER SNOEK ElkeNED58.991363.601521.0625143.6516
17VELDBOOM - BULTEN JeannetNED54.11676.702813.2616144.0717
18DESCHAMPS ClementFRA71.312463.39149.7610144.4618
19GOMMERS JoopNED64.981970.872610.2711146.1219
20KANDEL NicolasLUX59.991667.112220.7124147.8120
20OLSSON EmmaSWE65.982066.642015.1920147.8120
22LANNIG AndreasGER62.541864.941821.3526148.8322
23BRYNAERT Pieter-JanBEL72.092761.02816.2321149.3423
24FRID Helle JespersenDEN69.202360.46719.9723149.6324
25DE KIMPE EstherBEL59.211568.032425.2028152.4425
26VAN DEN BOSCH BerryNED71.982681.332910.8413164.1526
27LEJEUNE EtienneBEL85.302875.49278.667169.4527
28JENSEN Alis SøgaardDEN93.872966.842113.5117174.2228
HORSE PAIR 3*
1MARX LancelotSUI66.41371.45320.462158.321
2HEYLEN WimBEL68.19470.75219.541158.482
3ZAAYER AnnegreetNED68.19467.47136.306171.963
4CEI UgoITA62.48184.26532.595179.334
5OOSTERLIJNCK RubenBEL75.30780.00427.533182.835
6CORSTEN JosNED68.70686.60632.564187.866
7THEISEN MarcLUX79.37889.26747.487216.117
HORSE FOUR-IN-HAND 3*
1HEUS HansNED64.21383.21211.862159.281
2TER HARMSEL AntonieNED54.44181.37131.313167.122
3VAN DER GRAAF EdwinNED67.204101.1446.821175.163
CASSOTTANA LucaITA61.88291.01311.00163.89
PARA-EQUESTRIAN
1VENEMAN IngmarNED52.06260.14110.992123.191
2SOETE FreddyBEL48.56169.0026.001123.562
3DE BOER JosienNED55.56377.88326.233159.673
TEST DRIVER
1WOUDA JorisNED62.86190.42121.541174.821
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/2403tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/03/27 11:13 / oiv