Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


27.4.–1.5. Mørkøv Tanska CAI2* CAI3* Lähtölista koe A

(1) = Torstai 28.4.
(2) = Perjantai 29.4.

Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
10KLINDT KristinaDEN10:00 (1)
13SÖDERHOLM ToveFIN10:09 (1)
11JÄRVELÄ SannaFIN10:18 (1)
14SKÖLD MarinaSWE10:27 (1)
9PEDERSEN Hanne W.DEN10:36 (1)
Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
18BLAABJERG KarinaDEN11:01 (1)
22PETERSSON PiaSWE11:10 (1)
19SLOTH JannichDEN11:19 (1)
23BLOM AnnaSWE11:28 (1)
20LAUMANN S. CamillaDEN11:37 (1)
34STRAUSS EliseSWE11:46 (1)
Pony Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
15BUCHWALD MariaDEN12:56 (1)
16VENTONIEMI MiaFIN13:05 (1)
17HOLSTEIN HannaSWE13:14 (1)
Horse Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
1JENSEN Ole BuchDEN13:23 (1)
2KLINDT KurtDEN13:32 (1)
5KROGSTAD AmandaSWE13:41 (1)
4PRIP PernilleDEN13:50 (1)
3NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN13:59 (1)
7THORÉN JanaSWE14:08 (1)
6OTTOSSON EvaSWE14:17 (1)
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
31LARSSON ÅkeSWE14:42 (1)
12KALALAHTI LeenaFIN14:51 (1)
66SIMONSEN BenFIN15:00 (1)
24BLAABJERG KarinaDEN15:09 (1)
33QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE15:18 (1)
27JENSEN Alis SøgaardDEN15:27 (1)
28WIEDER AneDEN15:46 (1)
29PETERSEN KasperDEN15:55 (1)
30HOEPER HenrikDEN16:04 (1)
35SJÖBERG ThomasSWE16:13 (1)
25NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN16:22 (1)
36LIND CamillaSWE16:31 (1)
32LARSSON ÅkeSWE16:40 (1)
U25
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
49BLUME MathiasDEN10:00 (2)
50STERNHAG OliverDEN10:09 (2)
51MANFREDSSOR SannaSWE10:18 (2)
JUNIOR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
56PETTERSSON SagaSWE10:43 (2)
52GRIMBÜHLER MetteDEN10:52 (2)
64OLSKIM MimmiSWE11:01 (2)
53HELLBERG NatalieDEN11:10 (2)
61FAGERLIND EsterSWE11:19 (2)
58RUUS RikkeDEN11:28 (2)
59WIEDER Buch FreiDEN11:37 (2)
60SAXAGER KateDEN11:46 (2)
54STRAUSS SofieDEN11:55 (2)
57PERSSON VictoriaSWE12:04 (2)
55PETTERSSON SagaSWE12:13 (2)
CHRILDREN
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
63THORÉN EllaSWE13:23 (2)
62SØRENSEN H. Mille KayaDEN13:32 (2)
MIDSVÆR HEST
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
65BUCHWALD UdoDEN13:57 (2)
38PEDERSEN W. HanneDEN14:06 (2)
41KORNERUP HelleDEN14:15 (2)
40KRISTIANSEN Holm FrejaDEN14:24 (2)
MIDSVÆR PONY
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
42HANSEN Anne CarinaDEN14:49 (2)
46WISLER BjarneDEN14:58 (2)
45MÅNSSON HanneDEN15:07 (2)
48ROED AnnetteDEN15:16 (2)
44BENDORFF HenrietteDEN15:25 (2)
47PETERSEN Holm LotteDEN15:34 (2)
43HELLBERG BoelSWE15:43 (2)
Horse Four-in-hand
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
37PERSSON FredrikSWE16:15 (2)
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/2704lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/04/27 09:31 / oiv