Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


27.4.–1.5. Mørkøv Tanska CAI2* CAI3* Lähtölista koe B

U25
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
49BLUME MathiasDEN10:00
51MANFREDSSOR SannaSWE10:07
50STERNHAG OliverSWE10:12
JUNIOR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
56PETTERSSON SagaSWE10:17
58RUUS RikkeDEN10:22
61FAGERLIND EsterSWE10:27
60SAXAGER KateDEN10:32
59WIEDER Buch FreiDEN10:37
53HELLBERG NatalieSWE10:42
54STRAUSS SofieSWE10:47
52GRIMBÜHLER MetteDEN10:52
57PERSSON VictoriaSWE10:57
CHRILDREN
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
63THORÉN EllaSWE11:02
MIDSVÆR HEST
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
38PEDERSEN W. HanneDEN11:07
40KRISTIANSEN Holm FrejaDEN11:12
41KORNERUP HelleDEN11:17
65BUCHWALD UdoDEN11:22
MIDSVÆR PONY
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
45MÅNSSON HanneDEN11:27
48ROED AnnetteDEN11:32
42HANSEN Anne CarinaDEN11:37
46WISLER BjarneDEN11:42
47PETERSEN Holm LotteDEN11:47
44BENDORFF HenrietteDEN11:52
JUNIOR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
64OLSKIM MimmiSWE11:57
CHRILDREN
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
62SØRENSEN H. Mille KayaDEN12:02
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
32LARSSON ÅkeSWE12:07
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
13SÖDERHOLM ToveFIN12:12
11JÄRVELÄ SannaFIN12:17
10KLINDT KristinaDEN12:22
14SKÖLD MarinaSWE12:27
Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
18BLAABJERG KarinaDEN12:32
34STRAUSS EliseSWE12:37
22PETERSSON PiaSWE12:42
20LAUMANN S. CamillaDEN12:47
23BLOM AnnaSWE12:52
JUNIOR
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
55PETTERSSON SagaSWE13:01
MIDSVÆR PONY
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
43HELLBERG BoelSWE13:06
Pony Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
19SLOTH JannichDEN13:11
Pony Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
16VENTONIEMI MiaFIN13:16
17HOLSTEIN HannaSWE13:21
15BUCHWALD MariaDEN13:26
Horse Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
7THORÉN JanaSWE13:31
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
9PEDERSEN Hanne W.DEN13:36
Horse Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
6OTTOSSON EvaSWE13:41
3NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN13:46
1JENSEN Ole BuchDEN13:51
4PRIP PernilleDEN13:56
5KROGSTAD AmandaSWE14:01
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
33QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE14:06
66SIMONSEN BenFIN14:11
12KALALAHTI LeenaFIN14:16
27JENSEN Alis SøgaardDEN14:21
36LIND CamillaSWE14:26
31LARSSON ÅkeSWE14:35
Horse Pair
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
2KLINDT KurtDEN14:44
Horse Single
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
35SJÖBERG ThomasSWE14:49
28WIEDER AneDEN14:54
29PETERSEN KasperDEN14:59
24BLAABJERG KarinaDEN15:04
25NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN15:09
30HOEPER HenrikDEN15:14
Horse Four-in-hand
NRCOMPETITORCTRYSTARTING TIME
37PERSSON FredrikSWE15:23
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/2704llb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/04/29 22:34 / oiv