Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


27.4.–1.5. Mørkøv Tanska CAI2* CAI3* Tulokset koe A

Yksityiskohtaiset tulokset

Horse Pair
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1KROGSTAD AmandaSWE145.502141.001137.503151.501136.5030108.5051.501
2PRIP PernilleDEN149.001126.504135.504151.501135.0040106.2953.712
3JENSEN Ole BuchDEN129.503124.505141.501142.503137.5010102.9357.073
4NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN119.504137.502131.005137.504137.5010101.0358.974
5OTTOSSON EvaSWE119.504130.503138.002135.005131.505099.7360.275
6THORÉN JanaSWE119.006119.007130.006131.506125.007095.1664.846
7KLINDT KurtDEN108.007120.006125.507128.507127.006092.8067.207
Horse Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1SKÖLD MarinaSWE136.501128.002149.001140.001141.5010105.9054.101
2KLINDT KristinaDEN125.002135.001133.502137.502139.5020102.1757.832
3PEDERSEN Hanne W.DEN115.004118.503119.503134.003130.003094.0265.983
4JÄRVELÄ SannaFIN116.503117.504112.004129.004111.505089.3770.634
5SÖDERHOLM ToveFIN105.005112.50599.005110.005117.504082.9077.105
Pony Pair
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BUCHWALD MariaDEN150.501138.001155.501159.001152.0010115.0544.951
2HOLSTEIN HannaSWE127.002126.002139.502148.502133.0020102.7057.302
3VENTONIEMI MiaFIN113.003114.503120.503132.003117.003090.9769.033
Pony Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1SLOTH JannichDEN138.001138.001135.001137.503133.0020103.8556.151
2BLOM AnnaSWE122.002131.002133.002147.501131.5030101.3358.672
3BLAABJERG KarinaDEN122.002130.503121.003141.002142.5010100.1159.893
4LAUMANN S. CamillaDEN121.504124.505116.504130.504123.004093.8766.134
5PETERSSON PiaSWE117.005126.504112.505126.005123.004092.1967.815
6STRAUSS EliseSWE100.506109.006101.506120.006116.006083.3576.656
Horse Single
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1HOEPER HenrikDEN168.501164.501166.001173.501161.5020111.2048.801
2NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN167.002153.502163.502163.002164.0010108.1351.872
3BLAABJERG KarinaDEN146.005149.503155.003157.504155.5050101.8058.203
4PETERSEN KasperDEN148.004139.007152.004162.003156.0040100.9359.074
5WIEDER AneDEN139.006141.505148.505147.006158.003097.8762.135
6SJÖBERG ThomasSWE137.009141.505145.506152.005149.507096.7363.276
7LIND CamillaSWE138.008147.004143.508138.009152.006095.8064.207
8JENSEN Alis SøgaardDEN138.507137.509144.007146.507138.509094.0066.008
9KALALAHTI LeenaFIN149.503130.0011141.509139.508137.0010093.0067.009
10SIMONSEN BenFIN136.5010136.0010141.509131.0011135.5011090.7369.2710
11QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE131.5011138.008130.0011127.5012140.008088.9371.0711
12LARSSON ÅkeSWE126.5012126.0012114.5013132.0010130.5012083.9376.0712
13LARSSON ÅkeSWE116.0013115.0013118.5012113.5013128.0013078.8081.2013
Horse Four-in-hand
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1PERSSON FredrikSWE143.501157.501157.001158.501154.5010102.8057.201
MIDSVÆR HEST
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BUCHWALD UdoDEN115.001109.001111.501105.501107.5010103.2556.751
2KORNERUP HelleDEN97.003101.002106.002101.00296.002094.3165.692
3KRISTIANSEN Holm FrejaDEN106.50296.003105.00396.00495.503093.9366.073
4PEDERSEN W. HanneDEN88.00492.504103.50497.50389.004088.5671.444
MIDSVÆR PONY
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1BENDORFF HenrietteDEN112.501101.001118.501114.001111.5010104.9455.061
2HELLBERG BoelSWE104.002100.002108.502106.002101.502097.8862.122
3PETERSEN Holm LotteDEN99.50392.00498.50397.00391.503090.0769.933
4WISLER BjarneDEN96.00495.00398.00494.50489.004088.9471.064
5HANSEN Anne CarinaDEN83.00587.50592.50586.50580.505080.9479.065
6ROED AnnetteDEN75.50674.00785.50677.00679.006073.6086.406
7MÅNSSON HanneDEN75.00774.50681.00771.50774.507565.8794.137
CHRILDREN
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1THORÉN EllaSWE122.001126.501134.001139.501132.5010104.7255.281
2SØRENSEN H. Mille KayaDEN101.00294.00299.502102.50297.002574.0485.962
JUNIOR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1PERSSON VictoriaSWE131.001135.001134.002144.001118.5020106.0054.001
2GRIMBÜHLER MetteDEN125.002120.505136.501138.502131.5010104.3255.682
3STRAUSS SofieSWE121.004132.502123.005126.006113.004098.4861.523
4HELLBERG NatalieSWE123.503117.506126.004130.503114.503097.9262.084
5WIEDER Buch FreiDEN118.506122.004122.506127.005109.506095.9264.085
6PETTERSSON SagaSWE120.505113.507122.506130.004108.507095.2064.806
7SAXAGER KateDEN112.508122.503127.003121.007106.508094.3265.687
8OLSKIM MimmiSWE117.007110.508112.009114.008112.005090.4869.528
9FAGERLIND EsterSWE104.5010110.009115.008101.0011104.509085.6074.409
10RUUS RikkeDEN102.5011100.5011102.0011111.001092.0011081.2878.7210
11PETTERSSON SagaSWE107.009107.5010108.5010111.509102.5010580.9279.0811
U25
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne-Marie TurbéR:Josef StickelbergerS:Pia SkarV:Marion KoornneefP:Jacob BendtsenPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1STERNHAG OliverSWE113.50199.501103.502105.50298.002097.8862.121
2MANFREDSSOR SannaSWE92.00392.503107.501111.501105.501095.8164.192
3BLUME MathiasDEN103.50297.002101.00397.00395.503092.9967.013
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/2704tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/04/29 22:37 / oiv