Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


27.4.–1.5. Mørkøv Tanska CAI2* CAI3* Tulokset koe A+B+C

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
Horse Pair
1OTTOSSON EvaSWE60.27566.9724.911132.151
2NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN58.97466.47110.874136.312
3KROGSTAD AmandaSWE51.50173.67412.005137.173
4JENSEN Ole BuchDEN57.07371.3639.973138.404
5PRIP PernilleDEN53.71275.64521.536150.885
6KLINDT KurtDEN67.20780.7269.892157.816
7THORÉN JanaSWE64.84687.78729.217181.837
Horse Single
1KLINDT KristinaDEN57.83257.70112.003127.531
2SKÖLD MarinaSWE54.10173.29410.052137.442
3JÄRVELÄ SannaFIN70.63466.2938.851145.773
4PEDERSEN Hanne W.DEN65.98375.01512.004152.994
5SÖDERHOLM ToveFIN77.10564.39222.185163.675
Pony Pair
1BUCHWALD MariaDEN44.95161.5810.001106.531
2HOLSTEIN HannaSWE57.30271.1933.002131.492
3VENTONIEMI MiaFIN69.03369.6426.003144.673
Pony Single
1BLAABJERG KarinaDEN59.89356.1323.002119.021
2STRAUSS EliseSWE76.65653.2113.001132.862
3BLOM AnnaSWE58.67269.13510.233138.033
4SLOTH JannichDEN56.15168.15415.005139.304
5PETERSSON PiaSWE67.81567.79316.686152.285
6LAUMANN S. CamillaDEN66.13480.43610.524157.086
Horse Single
1HOEPER HenrikDEN48.80170.1869.0011127.981
2NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN51.87268.2529.007129.122
3PETERSEN KasperDEN59.07464.3819.008132.453
4BLAABJERG KarinaDEN58.20369.9756.006134.174
5LIND CamillaSWE64.20773.2470.002137.445
6SJÖBERG ThomasSWE63.27668.5039.009140.776
7KALALAHTI LeenaFIN67.00976.0690.001143.067
8QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE71.071169.7246.005146.798
9WIEDER AneDEN62.13582.17119.0012153.309
10LARSSON ÅkeSWE76.071277.55105.814159.4310
11LARSSON ÅkeSWE81.201374.4389.0010164.6311
SIMONSEN BenFIN69.271050.37 3.003122.64
Horse Four-in-hand
1PERSSON FredrikSWE57.20171.3016.001134.501
MIDSVÆR HEST
1BUCHWALD UdoDEN56.75155.6913.001115.441
2KORNERUP HelleDEN65.69262.58213.082141.352
3PEDERSEN W. HanneDEN71.444104.03420.283195.753
MIDSVÆR PONY
1BENDORFF HenrietteDEN55.06160.3134.203119.571
2PETERSEN Holm LotteDEN69.93350.3910.001120.322
3HELLBERG BoelSWE62.12256.6523.002121.773
4WISLER BjarneDEN71.06477.4259.676158.154
5HANSEN Anne CarinaDEN79.06570.22424.007173.285
6ROED AnnetteDEN86.406102.6669.005198.066
MÅNSSON HanneDEN94.13766.51 7.294167.93
CHRILDREN
1THORÉN EllaSWE55.28142.9820.23198.491
2SØRENSEN H. Mille KayaDEN85.96241.3919.002136.352
JUNIOR
1PERSSON VictoriaSWE54.00148.6120.003102.611
2HELLBERG NatalieSWE62.08446.5313.005111.612
3PETTERSSON SagaSWE64.80649.3130.001114.113
4GRIMBÜHLER MetteDEN55.68251.3859.0010116.064
5SAXAGER KateDEN65.68751.9770.002117.655
6WIEDER Buch FreiDEN64.08552.6986.008122.776
7OLSKIM MimmiSWE69.52852.7893.006125.307
8FAGERLIND EsterSWE74.40950.1146.009130.518
9PETTERSSON SagaSWE79.081151.7463.007133.829
10RUUS RikkeDEN78.721055.21100.004133.9310
11STRAUSS SofieSWE61.52371.381121.4011154.3011
U25
1STERNHAG OliverSWE62.12146.5123.002111.631
2MANFREDSSOR SannaSWE64.19246.3913.001113.582
3BLUME MathiasDEN67.01347.22312.003126.233
Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)
2022/2704tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/05/01 07:50 / oiv