Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI-A Nebanice 11.-14.7. Tulokset koe A

Online tuloksia järjestäjien sivuilta
Epäviralliset tulokset

C R S V P totvp%
1Kwiatek BartolomiejPOL198,51169,06167,03192,01181,51908,043,7872,64%
2Dieker ChristophGER193,53186,01167,03188,52170,04905,044,1672,40%
3Schiltz FranzLUX195,02165,510166,05175,54168,56870,548,5869,64%
4Fallak MarlenGER178,57175,04159,011186,03167,07865,549,2269,24%
5Hellegers FransNED186,04176,02169,01161,514172,52865,049,2869,20%
6Collette GuyBEL179,55177,02157,013170,58163,510847,551,5267.80%
7Heikinheimo JouniFIN170,511173,05158,012172,06165,08838,552,6767,08%
8Kwiatek WeronikaPOL166,515161,013166,05175,05165,08833,553,3166,68%
9Lauterbach DietherGER177,09154,015161,010165,010169,05826,054,2766,08%
10Kwiatek BartolomiejPOL178,57152,018162,09167,09164,010823,554,5965,88%
11Brisou Anne-ViolaineFRA169,512167,58158,012168,08158,015821,054,9165,68%
12Brisou Anne-ViolaineFRA171,010169,06157,014162,512160,013819,555,1065,56%
13Wehr HansGER179,06164,511148,023162,512163,511817,555,3665,40%
14Vignaud MarionFRA169,512167,09150,021163,511157,517807,556,6464,60%
15Ecalle TonyFRA168,514153,016163,08157,019161,512803,057,2264,24%
16Szpojda ArkadiuszPOL163,517153,016166,05171,57148,023802,057,3464,16%
17Cherel YannickFRA162,518162,512155,017161,514156,019797,557,9263,80%
18Bottelli SébastienSUI164,516160,014148,023156,520158,015787,059,2662,96%
19Jachs BettinaAUT161,019151,019151,019154,021156,518773,560,9961,88%
20Brixová AlenaCZE154,520139,022157,014153,522159,014763,062,3461,04%
21Koníř JiříCZE151,521133,026156,016153,522155,020749,064,1359,92%
21Tilman PierreBEL151,022137,024151,019158,018152,021749,064,1359,92%
23Luz KarlGER143,023139,022155,017153,024143,026733,066,1858,64%
24Szpojda ArkadiuszPOL137,026142,021149,022159,017144,025731,066,4358,48%
25Bareš OtaCZE139,525147,020143,028150,526148,522728,566,7558,28%
26Jadrníček PavelCZE133,028117,029146,025151,025148,023695,071,0455,60%
27Wehr JanaGER132,529130,027146,025140,528138,027687,072,0654,96%
28Philippot LaureBEL140,024126,028144,027141,527134,029685,572,2654,84%
29Kurka LiborCZE134,527137,024141,029135,029,0134,528,0682,072,7054,56%
2013/tula1107.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)