Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


21.–22.5. Ypäjä, kansallinen/alue lähtölista koe B

NAMECATEGORYHOUR
378Kvist Päivi KoRaLK 1 HELPPO B II-PONIYKSIKÖT09:29
378:KANELIN GASELLI 1140 SH
340Ahopelto Aino KoRaLK 1 HELPPO B II-PONIYKSIKÖT09:35
340:CONERIDGE HARMONY 1538 SH
377Tammelin Taija-Tuulia HusLK 1 HELPPO B II-PONIYKSIKÖT09:40
377:MAC CLOUD
395Rangell-Viikari Henna UrHLK 1 HELPPO B II-PONIYKSIKÖT09:45
395:KALLANMAAN ELEONORA
375Lehtonen Terhi UrHULK 2 HELPPO A II-PONIYKSIKÖT09:54
375:ALBA PAPSHMIR
321Kosonen Leena HyvUraLK 2 HELPPO A II-PONIYKSIKÖT10:00
321:A.S YUNO
324Pentikäinen Taru KAKELK 2 HELPPO A II-PONIYKSIKÖT10:05
324:NOT AT ALL LU ART 265 SH
446Simonsén Ben HusRLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI10:20
446:LACKY
396Sjödahl Josefina KMRLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI10:25
396:FIA CAPRI
306Kalalahti Leena YRLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI10:30
306:HAVULIINA
350Leino Aino Ri-RaLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI10:34
350:NORRGÅRDENS JUPITER 49 RUSS
311Kärsämä Kati PiPuRaLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI10:39
311:SÖDERBY GÅRD GWANWYN GWRON
366Sillanaukee Jenniina ValjLK 5+6 HELPPO B10:59
366:PEPPERMINT DUCHESS
360Pietilä Jenna LoimURaLK 5+6 HELPPO B11:05
360:TERVSUNDS ROSIE
456Varttinen Pia SUORALK 5+6 HELPPO B11:10
456:KANKALON ILONA
436Ahlbäck Sarah MaHFLK 5+6 HELPPO B11:15
436:BJÖRNHÖJGÅRD MAXIMUS
468Rainio Heli SUORALK 5+6 HELPPO B11:19
468:HELAN GÅR
320Kvist Päivi KoRaLK 2 HELPPO A II-PONIYKSIKÖT11:21
320:HYRTÖLÄN HURMA
339Tenhunen Katriina KARALK 7 HELPPO A PONIT11:30
339:HE'LAS BELLA
390Kajander Essi HusRLK 7 HELPPO A PONIT11:39
390A:AI.KA. EOWYN 291 RUSS - 390B:AI.KA. JAMIE
365Saarvio Ulla FCDCLK 7 HELPPO A PONIT11:44
365:ROYAH
399Vilkko Anna CRLK 7 HELPPO A PONIT11:50
399A:TALLBOS GAMEBOY - 399B:TALLBOS GAMBLER - 399C:TALLBOS CORNELIA 1465 SH
342Mäkinen Jarkko KoRaLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI11:55
342:SPRINGFIELD ISABEL 1633 SH
477Leskinen Tuula KvRLK 8 HELPPO A HEVOSET12:00
477:KOSKENKUKAN LIEKKI
440Härkönen Annika SRSLK 8 HELPPO A HEVOSET12:04
440:SIGLAVY CAPRIOLA POPEY
461Ranta Margit FCDCLK 8 HELPPO A HEVOSET12:09
461:VOILOKKI
466Simonsén Ben HusRLK 4 HELPPO ALOITTELIJOILLE NOVIISI12:11
466:SG ROBERTO
393Launo Niilo YRLK 7 HELPPO A PONIT12:20
393:FRIISIN AMULETTI
152Järvelä Sanna SRSLK 11 VAIKEA, KANSALLINEN12:24
152:UHKUS
165Kalalahti Hannu YRLK 11 VAIKEA, KANSALLINEN12:29
165:ALDERSAIN
174Järvinen Talvikki SUOLK 11 VAIKEA, KANSALLINEN12:35
174:KASSANDER
2022/2105llb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2022/05/21 08:05 / oiv